Short Program - WRMR2016

Short Program - WRMR2016 Dato: 13/9 2016 22:06:55


RaceStartEvent CatHeatLetterLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 5Lane 6Lane 7Lane 8
1001
08:00101Womens G-K 8+1AINT Rvrside/ERV/LFRK/Canbrra/RCPM/PhoenxINT WASP/VBC/A.N.F.A/Csepel/ARVL/TU Dresden/MindenINT GPA/CRC/FR/PRC/KMRC/SR/MRC/KS AZS-AWFINT WRC/KRCUK/CR/BBLRC/FR/MAABC/HOOP/THRC
1002
08:04102Mens I-K 4-1BINT NHRC/RCH/Bendgo/YrraYrraSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGBR MBRC/UTH/ARDINT AMRC/Casitas/CAMBRC/RGHINT HRBN/CRC/SRC Friese/AMSRADEN Nordschleswigscher Ruder-VerbandINT Nshore/NRC/Mersey
1003
08:08102Mens I-K 4-2CGER MRC/RVHO/FRGSINT AMRC/RVS/RVHO/Casitas
1004
08:14103Womens A 1x1DGER Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.AUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubPAK Islamabad Rowing AssociationFIN SMARKNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubDEN Danske Studenters Roklub
1005
08:18103Womens A 1x2EGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.FRA Rowing Club MulhouseGBR Strathclyde ParkNOR Aalesunds RoklubCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaFIN Valkeakosken VesiveikotGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubIRI Artemis Rowing Club
1006
08:22103Womens A 1x3FNZL Cambridge Rowing ClubGBR Ironbridge Rowing ClubNED ZwolscheSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Rob Roy Boat Club
1007
08:26103Womens A 1x4GGBR York City Rowing ClubAUS Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)FIN Neste Rowing ClubNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolHUN Waatz MastersNED K.G.R. De Hunze
1008
08:30103Womens A 1x5HGER Ratzeburger RuderclubBRA Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto AlegreNED ZwolscheGBR Trentham Boat ClubDEN Roforeningen KVIKGBR Mortlake Anglian & AlphaFIN SMARK
1009
08:34103Womens A 1x6JGER Jenaer Kanu- und RVDEN Fredensborg RoklubNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroGBR Exeter Rowing ClubFIN SMARKNOR Christiania Roklub
1010
08:38104Womens D 2-1KISR Daniel Rowing centreLAT Riga Rowers ClubGBR Runcorn Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.SUI BRC/SCKGBR NRC/TSSNED Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
1011
08:42105Mens A 4x1LGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.RUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER SSC/RVD/RaWGER SR/RCWBEL The OARGER HRBN/HRC
1012
08:46105Mens A 4x2MGER SR/EKRC/ARVHDEN Lemvig RoklubGER RCHB/NRRSWE Trollhättans RoddsällskapGER Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
1013
08:50106Mens D 4+1NGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubIRL Galway Rowing ClubGER RCT/RRV/RRVKGBR LRC/HBC/RAFLTU LIKF/VRFPOL PTW/STWNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
1014
08:54106Mens D 4+2ORUS ZnamyaIRL NEP/SHANGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER Hamm/RVDINT BRC/BRC/BBCGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging De Laak
1015
08:58106Mens D 4+3PIRL COMM/GRC/BBCNOR Aalesunds RoklubPOR CDUPUKR Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing FederationINT JurmalaGBR ARDGER ARVL/HRBN/RRVK
1016
09:02106Mens D 4+4RGBR Stourport boat clubGER FrgG/RRK08NOR CR/AARKGBR GRCARG CRR/CNRPGER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen
1017
09:06107Womens G 1x1SUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCDEN Danske Studenters RoklubCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02USA Newport Sea Base RowingAUS Phoenix Rowing Club
1018
09:10108Mens G 2-1TGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandAUS Phoenix Rowing ClubDEN Lyngby RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubLAT Riga Rowers ClubGBR Upper Thames Rowing Club
1019
09:14108Mens G 2-2UGBR CLD/SABCSUI PRC/SCZGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubDEN Aarhus Studenter RoklubRUS DTKNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGBR Wallingford Rowing Club
1020
09:18109Mens J-K 4x1VINT CR/RVS/NRRA/AZSKINT Nagamb/WARC/CNH/ARMASCGER PRV/FRC 1884/KRG/CRCINT AMRC/RCH/Casitas/RIRSCINT zrzv/AARK/SRC Friese/YrraYrraINT Nshore/NRC
1021
09:23110Mens B 8+1XSWE HRK/HGRFGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.DEN Bruun & HjejleFRA UNM/CNCMNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER ALLE/RRCIRL St Michaels Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
1022
09:27111Womens B 4+1YGBR Sons of the ThamesINT DavGBR Lea Rowing ClubGER RCS/RCTUSA LBRA/NACINT Wallingford Rowing Club
1023
09:31111Womens B 4+2ZNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Stourport boat clubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGBR Gloucester Rowing ClubUSA LBRA/NAC
1024
09:35112Mens E 2x1ACAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872ITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873DEN Danske Studenters RoklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubINT STW/WVEFRA Charleville-Mézières CN
1025
09:38112Mens E 2x2BUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersDEN Middelfart RoklubGBR SHV/WRCESP Club Esportiu Olímpic BarcelonaNOR Christiania RoklubGER RCFH/BRCINT RLL/GPACZE Veslarský klub Bohemians Praha
1026
09:41112Mens E 2x3CINT VRC/GPAGBR Bristol Ariel Rowing ClubGER RVO/DRVDEN Humlebæk RoklubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaGER LRV/DRCSUI Basler Ruder-ClubFRA Charleville-Mézières CN
1027
09:44112Mens E 2x4DARG Club Regatas RosarioSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbPOR VRL/sccCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaIRL Carlow Rowing ClubAUS Torrens Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.GBR Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
1028
09:47112Mens E 2x5EPOL STW SzczecinINT LBRA/RCLGER Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921AUS Canberra Rowing ClubSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningNOR Aalesunds RoklubDEN SR/BRGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
1029
09:50112Mens E 2x6FINT LBRA/RCLCRO Veslacki klub IktusCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaAUT Wiener Ruderclub LiaGBR Nottingham & Union Rowing ClubCAN ORC/HRCGER Bernburger Ruderclub
1030
09:53112Mens E 2x7GSUI Basler Ruder-ClubAUS Bairnsd/CorioDEN Fredensborg RoklubGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubRUS ZnamyaGER Limburger Club für WassersportINT DYN/SCBK
1031
09:56112Mens E 2x8HNED JASON RoeiverenigingAUS Commrcl/BrisbGrmnsGBR NRC/HOLLTU VIMK/PNDEN Roklubben furesøenGER RCA/RVDFRA ASM/CA
1032
09:59112Mens E 2x9JGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubESP club natacio banyolesDEN Bagsværd RoklubGER Erster Kieler Ruder-ClubINT JurmalaFRA BA/RCPMNED RV AENGWIRDEN
1033
10:02112Mens E 2x10KISR Tel-Aviv Rowing ClubGER SR/NRRHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos KlubFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02SWE RK/RKNED Roeivereniging BredaGBR Runcorn Rowing Club
1034
10:05112Mens E 2x11LRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubDEN Rødvig RoklubGER RCS/RVGEHUN Külker Evezös KlubFRA CNV/CASSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER ESV/SVE
1035
10:17113Womens E 4x1MGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGER RV Empor/RGGINT Ardingly Rowing ClubAUS APSM/AlanMINT WASP/A.N.F.A/KMRCDEN Lyngby DameroklubUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
1036
10:21113Womens E 4x2NIRL TribesmenGBR Marlow Rowing ClubAUS Commrcl/RvrCtyNED Rijnland/Dav/RVDADEN Bagsværd RoklubINT VIMK/JurUSA LBRA/NACGBR LLRC/MAABC/WYC/SCP
1037
10:25113Womens E 4x3ONED Cornelis Tromp HilversumUSA Newport Sea Base RowingGER LFRK/RCA/MRV/R.G.HansaNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing ClubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER KRG/SRV/RTKDEN Roklubben furesøenUSA Avalon Rowing Club
1038
10:29113Womens E 4x4PGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolDEN Sorø RoklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopUSA Avalon Rowing ClubCZE VKSM/MELN/SLAV/CVKBNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaGER SCM/RCAW/SSC
1039
10:33114Mens H 8+1RDEN DSR/LR/Skjold/KVIKJPN Dankai/Nouseikai/MBCGER ALLE/RVHO/ORCR/BRCUSA Occoquan InternationalINT DBC/TRC/OC/CRC/ABC/AMSRANOR CR/AARK
1040
10:37114Mens H 8+2SINT CR/MRA/CBC/CPTLRC/DRMJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubPOL MOS-2/WARMIADEN KVIKNOR Aalesunds Roklub
1041
10:41115Mens C 1x1TFIN SMARKDEN Hadsund RoklubGER Hannoverscher Ruder ClubPOL KS Posnania RBWGER Rudergesellschaft Wiking BerlinESP club natacio banyolesPAK Islamabad Rowing AssociationNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
1042
10:44115Mens C 1x2UGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.FIN Neste Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging De LaakNOR Moss RoklubbBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER Ruderclub NürtingenDEN Kerteminde Rowing Club
1043
10:47115Mens C 1x3VGER Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.NOR Porsgrunn RoklubbDEN Middelfart RoklubESP CDB Madrid VelocidadRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubFIN Neste Rowing ClubUKR Kiev Sportclub DniproSUI Société Aviron Fribourg
1044
10:50115Mens C 1x4XPOL KS Posnania RBWIRL Shandon Boat ClubBRA Clube de Regatas Almirante BarosoGER SV Scharnebeck RASWE Akademiska RoddföreningenDEN Nyborg RoklubGER Rüdersdorfer RV KalkbergeNOR Porsgrunn Roklubb
1045
10:53115Mens C 1x5YUSA Whitemarsh Boat ClubDEN Fredensborg RoklubGER Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.NED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopPOR Sporting Clube CaminhensePOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaAUT Wiener Ruderclub LiaGER Jenaer Kanu- und RV
1046
10:56115Mens C 1x6ZAUS Commercial RCSLO VelenjeDEN Roskilde RoklubIRL Galway Rowing ClubGER SC MagdeburgPOR Associação Naval de LisboaGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.LAT Majori Rowing Club
1047
10:59115Mens C 1x7AGBR Royal Air Force Rowing ClubSUI Grasshopper Club ZurichIRL Carlow Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.NED Roeivereniging RijnlandDEN Roklubben furesøenGER Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
1048
11:02115Mens C 1x8BMEX Instituto Politecnico NacionalRUS StrelaGER Bernburger RuderclubSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningIRL Cork Boat ClubGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.DEN Sorø RoklubGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
1049
11:05115Mens C 1x9CRSA Victoria Lake Rowing ClubGER RC SorpeseeGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubNOR Moss RoklubbGER RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. RuderabteilungSWE Stockholms RoddföreningIRL Galway Rowing ClubBRA Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
1050
11:08115Mens C 1x10DGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.URU Club Nacional de RegatasDEN Holte RoklubGER Landshuter RudervereinGBR Bideford Amateur Athletics ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubUSA Occoquan InternationalGBR Henley Rowing Club
1051
11:11115Mens C 1x11EARG Paraná Rowing ClubBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER Bernburger RuderclubFRA Rowing Club MulhouseGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.RUS ZnamyaGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
1052
11:14115Mens C 1x12FIRL Commercial Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Club AkenGBR Stourport boat clubBRA Grêmio Náutico UniãoGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubCHI Club Remo LlacolénGER Ruderverein DattelnGBR Wycliffe College Boat Club
1053
11:17115Mens C 1x13GGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubARG Club Náutico Río Paraná CorrientesESP C.D.E. TrasmeranoFRA Club aviron MontluçonNED Roeivereniging BredaGER Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.SWE Stockholms Roddförening
1054
11:21116Womens H-K 4x1HINT VBC/PRC/FR/MindenINT WRC/BBLRC/FR/THRCJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubINT KS AZS-AWF/TU Dresden/GPA/CRC
1055
11:27117Mens F 4-1JRUS Dynamo Tatarstan KamazGBR ARC/UTH/HenGER HRV/RVO/ARVL/RVSUSA Occoquan InternationalSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGBR Marlow Rowing ClubINT Commrcl/BGPS
1056
11:31117Mens F 4-2KINT Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaINT VIMK ZalgirisSWE MRK/ÖSSCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872GBR Quintin Boat Club
1057
11:35117Mens F 4-3LCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaGER Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. HamburgCRO JAR/MladostGER RCFH/RCW/RCT/SCBKGBR The Bedford Rowing ClubDEN Danske Studenters Roklub
1058
11:39118Womens C 2x1MGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubNED RDH/RijnlandGER Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.DEN Roforeningen KVIKFRA Rowing Club MulhouseCAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.RUS Znamya
1059
11:43118Womens C 2x2NGER RCA/WSV BürgelDEN Køge R/NRVGER Hamm/R.G.HansaNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGBR Strathclyde ParkCAN Winnipeg Rowing Club
1060
11:47118Womens C 2x3OUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationDEN Nyborg RoklubGER Siegburger Ruder VereinNOR Aalesunds RoklubFIN SMARKGBR DARC/YCRCNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
1061
11:51118Womens C 2x4PAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubSUI Basler Ruder-ClubGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolDEN Sorø RoklubESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaGER MRSVB/WSV BürgelFIN Neste Rowing Club
1062
11:55118Womens C 2x5RDEN Fredensborg RoklubGER Ruderclub NürtingenPOL KS AZS-AWF/POSGBR CSW/LRCFIN SMARK/VVVAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubGER RC Havel Brandenburg
1063
11:59118Womens C 2x6SSUI BRC/SCKGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.DEN Lyngby DameroklubGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernAUS Commrcl/BGPSNED Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro
1064
12:03118Womens C 2x7TNED Breda BieAUS Commercial RCGBR Exeter RC/DTARCDEN RF/LDRGER FRCWB/NRRISR Daniel Rowing centreGER EKRC/R.G.Hansa
1065
12:07120Mens D 2-1UESP getxo arraunBRA Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto AlegreGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.INT CRAB/sccSUI Seeclub ZürichCRO Mladost RCSWE Mölndals RoddklubbDEN Roklubben furesøen
1066
12:11120Mens D 2-2VGER SCM/RCAWPOL AZSW/PTWDEN Sorø RoklubNOR Stavanger RoklubbINT FEC/LIAEST SAK TartuNED RV DL/CTHFIN Neste Rowing Club
1067
12:15120Mens D 2-3XBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaDEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubIRL Commercial Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.SWE Stockholms RoddföreningRUS Strela
1068
12:19120Mens D 2-4YGER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. EssenESP Club Esportiu Olímpic BarcelonaNED JASON RoeiverenigingFRA Club d'aviron SaintaisCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubGBR Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
1069
12:23121Womens F 4-1ZGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubINT KRCUK/SLAV/HOOP
1070
12:35122Mens G 4x1ASWE Stockholms RoddföreningDEN LR/MSRNOR Bærum RoklubbGER Berliner Ruder-ClubGBR PBD/ARDDEN Roskilde/FRINT NRC/ABC/CRCUSA Occoquan International
1071
12:39122Mens G 4x2BSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubDEN Danske Studenters RoklubJPN Dankai/MBCGER RCS/LRV/RVGE/RGWNOR Christiania RoklubDEN Roskilde RoklubCZE BOHM/VKSM/SLAV/LITM
1072
12:43122Mens G 4x3CINT DBC/TRC/OCPOL TSW Warmia TomaszkowoJPN Dankai/NouseikaiNOR Fana RoklubbDEN AR/HRC/RR/MRKINT LBV/LIA/ROC/CRCDEN Kolding RoklubNED Roeivereniging Rijnland
1073
12:47122Mens G 4x4DDEN Bagsværd RoklubJPN Dankai/TanseikaiGER TUE/CRC/LRCDEN Fredericia RoklubGBR QBC/WRCPER Club de Regatas "Lima"NOR Christiania Roklub
1074
12:51123Womens A 8+1ENOR CR/BERKINT LRG/DRC/Angaria/R.G.HansaNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopUSA LBRA/NACNED K.G.R. De HunzeGBR Lea Rowing Club
1075
12:55124Mens B 2x1FNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Helsingborgs RoddklubbNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubGER RCW/SRRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubDEN Kerteminde Rowing ClubGER Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
1076
12:59124Mens B 2x2GINT DBU/AZGGER Zschornewitzer RuderclubCRO Mladost RCNOR Christiania RoklubDEN Sorø RoklubARG Club Regatas RosarioGER Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866SWE Trollhättans Roddsällskap
1077
13:03124Mens B 2x3HGER SCM/SSCBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningGER RVT/LRVNOR Sandefjord RoklubbRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
1078
13:07124Mens B 2x4JGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und NelsonCZE Veslarský klub Vajgar Jindrichuv HradecDEN Danske Studenters RoklubGER Ratzeburger RuderclubSWE Mölndals RoddklubbRUS ZnamyaPAK Islamabad Rowing Association
1079
13:11124Mens B 2x5KDEN Ringsted RoklubGER Ruderclub Protesia HamburgSUI Basler Ruder-ClubIRL Shandon Boat ClubGER RaWBEL The OARGER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
1080
13:15124Mens B 2x6LGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftFRA Rowing Club MulhouseESP Arkote Arraun TaldeaGER Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.POL KS Posnania RBWDEN Danske Studenters RoklubBRA Grêmio Náutico União
1081
13:19124Mens B 2x7MCAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER FRGO/SG W 1903RUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubDEN Copenhagen Rowing ClubGER Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. TrierDEN Lemvig RoklubGBR PBD/MTR
1082
13:23124Mens B 2x8NGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NED Roeivereniging De LaakGER Ratzeburger RuderclubDEN Sorø RoklubSUI Swiss MastersRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubUKR Kiev Rowing Club Masters
1083
13:27125Womens D 1x1ODEN Lyngby DameroklubGER Ruderverein WaltropEST SK PärnuUSA Newport Sea Base RowingRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.GBR Cantabrigian Rowing ClubUKR Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
1084
13:31125Womens D 1x2PGBR Aberdeen Boat ClubDEN Roklubben furesøenITA Società Canottieri ArmidaGER Jenaer Kanu- und RVLAT Riga Rowers ClubBEL Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants LiègeUSA Dallas Rowing ClubGBR Royal Air Force Rowing Club
1085
13:35125Womens D 1x3RNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing ClubLAT JurmalaNED Roei-en Zeilvereniging de AmstelGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernGBR Exeter Rowing ClubDEN Roklubben furesøenGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterDEN Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband
1086
13:39125Womens D 1x4SGBR Loch Lomond Rowing ClubBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaDEN Lyngby DameroklubNOR Christiania RoklubGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.DEN Nyborg RoklubCAN St. Catharines Rowing Club
1087
13:43126Womens G-K 2-1TCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaAUS Phoenix Rowing ClubLAT Riga Rowers ClubUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCGBR BBLRC/THRC
1088
13:49127Mens E 8+1UINT Commrcl/Torrens/BGPSINT SCCPGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER RCFH/RaB/LRK/Minden/BRCINT SMRC/DRV/ULRC/SHAN/GRC/BBCNOR MRK/ORKSWE MRK/ÖSSINT Riga Rowers Club
1089
13:53127Mens E 8+2VGER RCR/RVM/RKN/Hamm/HRC/ARCM/RVDGBR RUN/ARDINT RVL/BARCINT JRS/RKTUR Galatasaray Rowing ClubIRL NEP/COMM/OC/BBCLTU VIMK/LIKF/VRF/ARCG
1090
13:57127Mens E 8+3XJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaINT DSR/SandyByDEN Fredensborg RoklubGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubGER BSC/BRV82
1091
14:01128Womens B 4x1YLAT RRC/DaugavaDEN Lyngby RoklubSWE Jönköpings RoddsällskapGER RGG/SCBKSUI RCU/RGZNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eVDEN Lyngby Dameroklub
1092
14:05128Womens B 4x2ZCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubINT Exeter RC/RHKYC/WRCFIN SMARKGER RC Dresden/RCPHHINT ERC/NRC/RDH/SEKDEN Roforeningen KVIKNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT CRC/HOOP/Rijnland/WSV Bürgel
1093
14:09128Womens B 4x3ADEN Danske Studenters RoklubNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroGER BSC/BRV82CAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftDEN Køge R/SR/KVIK/NRVGER RCO/SVENOR Aalesunds Roklub
1094
14:13129Mens H 2x1BGER RCFH/TU DresdenAUS Riverside Rowing ClubESP Reial Club Maritim de BarcelonaNOR Fana RoklubbDEN Odder RoklubINT RRC/ACREMGBR CLD/SABC
1095
14:17129Mens H 2x2CINT KS AZS-AWF/HürtherDEN HRC/RRGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872GBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandNOR Christiania Roklub
1096
14:21129Mens H 2x3DJPN Dankai/NouseikaiNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Stockholms RoddföreningPER Club de Regatas "Lima"GER RCS/RGWUSA Occoquan InternationalINT RK/MSR
1097
14:25129Mens H 2x4EAUS North Shore Rowing ClubGER KRKG 1880/RTKGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubDEN Nordschleswigscher Ruder-VerbandSUI Ruderclub GreifenseeINT CR/CBC
1098
14:29129Mens H 2x5FGBR MBRC/UTHGER RCFH/RCWINT VKJ/BRCSWE Stockholms RoddföreningJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubDEN Fredericia Roklub
1099
14:35130Mens C 4-1GRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubCZE CVKP/TREBNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.GBR Royal Air Force Rowing ClubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER BRC/RCHB
1100
14:39130Mens C 4-2HINT CRAB/EBARG Club Regatas RosarioDEN BruunGBR Royal Air Force Rowing ClubGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.SUI Seeclub ZürichGER ARVL/HRBN
1101
14:43130Mens C 4-3JBRA Clube de Regatas BandeirantesGER BSC/BRV82INT DBU/FEC/LIAGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub NürtingenPOL AZS Politechnika WroclawGER RCT/RRV/RRVK
1102
14:47130Mens C 4-4KGER RVW/HammIRL Galway Rowing ClubGER SRV/HRK/BRV82POL PTW/STWNED JASON RoeiverenigingGER FrgG/RRK08EST SAK Tartu
1103
14:51131Womens E 4+1LGBR MAABC/SCP/WRC/TSSUSA LBRA/NACIRL BBCGBR Lea/ARDAUS APSMGBR Marlow Rowing Club
1104
14:55131Womens E 4+2MAUS Alan Mitchell ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR PCRC/NRCIRL Belfast Boat ClubUSA ARCGBR Pengwern Boat Club
1105
15:07132Mens F 1x1NNOR Aalesunds RoklubRUS ZnamyaGBR Walton Rowing ClubUSA Alliance Rowing Club of IllinoisNED RV AENGWIRDENGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftSUI Club Aviron VeveyLAT Jurmala
1106
15:10132Mens F 1x2OIRL Carlow Rowing ClubBEL Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzwUSA Baltimore Rowing ClubGER RV Germania EutinJPN Seta Rowing ClubSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningESP club natacio banyolesGER Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
1107
15:13132Mens F 1x3PGBR Calpe Rowing ClubITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873LTU Rowing Club Prienu NemunasUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersGER Bernburger RuderclubFIN Neste Rowing ClubGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und NelsonUSA Long Beach Rowing Association
1108
15:16132Mens F 1x4RHUN Külker Evezös KlubGER SC MagdeburgSUI See-Club LuzernDEN Middelfart RoklubISR Tel-Aviv Rowing ClubCAN Ottawa Rowing ClubGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubGER Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
1109
15:19132Mens F 1x5SGBR Marlow Rowing ClubJPN Nouseikai-TsurumigawaGER Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.SWE Landskrona RKGER Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.NED RV AENGWIRDENRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubFRA Cercle Nautique de Versailles
1110
15:22132Mens F 1x6TDEN Danske Studenters RoklubLTU Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriaiGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging BredaIRL Athlone Boat ClubESP Club de Remo LodosaGER Celler Ruderverein e. V.RUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
1111
15:25132Mens F 1x7UUSA Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.ITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873NED Roeivereniging RijnlandFRA Sport Nautique CompiègnoisHUN Külker Evezös KlubPOL Plockie Towarzystwo WioslarskieGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterGER Crefelder RC
1112
15:28132Mens F 1x8VNED Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De MaasCZE Veslarský klub Bohemians PrahaHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos KlubGBR Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing ClubIRL Belfast Boat ClubGER Gießener RC HassiaITA rumon salaria villageFRA Rowing Club Port Marly
1113
15:31132Mens F 1x9XJPN Japan Boatman ClubNOR Christiania RoklubGER Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.GBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaGER ESV Berlin SchmöckwitzGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubDEN Roskilde Roklub
1114
15:34132Mens F 1x10YJPN Boat-DankaigoNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbPOL Yacht Club Nowa HutaGER Koblenzer Ruder Club RhenaniaGBR Quintin Boat ClubNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGER Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg
1115
15:37132Mens F 1x11ZGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.LAT Riga Rowers ClubGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubJPN Seta Rowing ClubGER RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. RuderabteilungNOR Christiania Roklub
1116
15:41133Womens C 4-1AGBR Marlow Rowing ClubCZE MELN/SLAVCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubGBR NRC/BAGER RCS/RCTAUS Sandy Bay Rowing Club
1117
15:45134Womens F 2x1BUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCDEN Lyngby DameroklubGER Schönebecker Sportclub e.V.GBR Tideway Scullers SchoolHUN Csepel Evezös KlubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubAUS Commercial RC
1118
15:49134Womens F 2x2CAUS Yarra Yarra Rowing ClubCZE VKSM/MELNDEN Fredensborg RoklubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubINT LLRC/RCPMDEN Lyngby DameroklubGBR WBK/TSS
1119
15:53134Womens F 2x3DGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolINT KRCUK/HOOPAUS Canberra Rowing ClubUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCDEN Roklubben furesøenGER ERV/DRVNED Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
1120
15:57134Womens F 2x4EUSA Avalon Rowing ClubLAT Riga Rowers ClubGER Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-KlubNOR Christiania RoklubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandDEN Sorø RoklubINT CR/HOOP
1121
16:01135Mens I 1x1FGER Dusseldorfer RudervereinUSA Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing AssociationNOR Fana RoklubbGER Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.AUS Bendigo Rowing ClubPER Club de Regatas "Lima"GER Mainzer Ruder GesellschaftESP Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
1122
16:05135Mens I 1x2GJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGER Ruder-Club Nassovia HöchstPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaGER Stuttgart-Cannstatter RuderclubUSA Chelsea Boat Club, Inc.GER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NOR Christiania RoklubPER Escuela Naval del Peru
1123
16:09135Mens I 1x3HUSA Colorado RowingCAN Cambridge Rowing ClubPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaNOR Fana RoklubbGER Crefelder RCAUS Yarra Yarra Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
1124
16:15136Mens A 2-1JRUS Rowing club "Znamya", St.PetersburgGER Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866DEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubSLO Veslaski Klub LjubljanicaDEN Bagsværd RoklubFIN Valkeakosken VesiveikotNOR Stavanger Roklubb
1125
16:19136Mens A 2-2KGER Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. TrierDEN Sorø RoklubGBR Lea Rowing ClubARG Club Regatas RosarioAUS Melbourne Argonauts Rowing ClubGBR Minerva Bath Rowing ClubCRO Mladost RCRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
1126
16:23137Mens D 4x1LDEN Holte RoklubGER RGG/RCF e.V.CHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaGER KRG/WSV/RTHCFIN SMARKINT POS/AZSW/RCBNOR ARKK/MRKGER Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
1127
16:27137Mens D 4x2MCAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.RUS ERC/ZnamyaGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubDEN Sorø RoklubGER SCM/RCAWNOR Aalesunds RoklubDEN Aarhus Roklub
1128
16:31137Mens D 4x3NGER LCfW/FRGO/SG W 1903FIN Neste Rowing ClubGER Erster Kieler Ruder-ClubINT OI/Rijnland/CTHFRA Charleville-Mézières CNRUS Strela/ZnamyaESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaDEN Lyngby Roklub
1129
16:35137Mens D 4x4OSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER RKN/HRC/ARCMAUS Commrcl/BGPSGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NOR Aalesunds RoklubDEN LR/Lemvig/FredericiaINT Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubSUI Basler Ruder-Club
1130
16:39137Mens D 4x5PINT Trasmeran/scc/CNRPSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER RCFH/Der ClubGBR GRT/SHV/WRCDEN Roklubben furesøenGER VRV/BRCH/BRV82POL STW SzczecinINT FEC/LIA
1131
16:43137Mens D 4x6RGBR NRC/HOLINT RF/BBRCESP club natacio banyolesGER RCFH/LRK/MindenFRA ACA/RCPM/CASDEN NR/MRKNOR Ormsund Roklub
1132
16:47137Mens D 4x7SGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterDEN DSR/BRINT ROC/GPA/BRC/WBCITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873SWE Malmö RKNED Amstel Rowing ClubESP club natacio banyoles
1133
16:51138Womens A 2-1TNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubNED HUN/HOOPNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT RRBC/LeichNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaGBR Lea Rowing Club
1134
16:55138Womens A 2-2UGBR GR/STKLAT DaugavaNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbGBR Lea Rowing ClubINT CRC/HOOP
1135
16:59139Mens G 4+1VGER PRV/HRBN/BRCNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGBR PBD/ARDINT Marlow Rowing ClubRUS DTK/ZnamyaINT RVL/BARCIRL OC/ABCGBR Monmouth Rowing Club
1136
17:03139Mens G 4+2XGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubUSA Occoquan InternationalINT Vilnius Rowing FederationGER ORCR/BRCGBR QBC/WRCJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubINT Marlow Rowing ClubINT LBV/CRC/PRC/SCZ
1137
17:08140Womens D 8+1YGBR PCRC/NRC/TSS/BAINT SandyBy/LR/DRC/PCURC/ABCGER RCAW/DRV/PRVINT LDR/Znamya/Rijnland/Dav/CTH/RVDAINT WASP/A.N.F.A/KMRC/RCA/SR/Hamm/SEKGBR MAABC/WRCUSA Newport Sea Base Rowing
1138
17:12140Womens D 8+2ZUSA LBRA/NACGBR Thames Rowing ClubGER RaB/SRV/HRK/BRV82INT SCA/LRV/BRCNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT RRC/SKP/VMK/KALEVINT BRC/EKRC/AUDAX/SCK/WSV Bürgel/NRV/R.G.Hansa
1139
17:16140Womens D 8+3AGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA ARCINT Commrcl/RvrCty/SCP/BGPSIRL Belfast Boat ClubGER RCT/RV Empor/RGG/RCF e.V.NED Cornelis Tromp HilversumINT Mladost/Lea/ARD
2001
08:00201Womens I-K 2x1AJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubINT KS AZS-AWF/GPA
2002
08:04202Mens J 1x1BGER Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eVNOR Fana RoklubbUSA Ancient Mariners Rowing ClubGBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
2003
08:07202Mens J 1x2CGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubARG Club Náutico HacoajUSA Lake Casitas Rowing AssociationJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
2004
08:11203Womens B 8+1DNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Sons of the ThamesINT LRG/DRC/Angaria/R.G.HansaFIN SMARKGBR Lea Rowing ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopINT Roskilde/LBRA/DSR/LDR/KVIK
2005
08:14203Womens B 8+2EINT Exeter RC/RHKYC/WRCNOR Aalesunds RoklubNED K.G.R. De HunzeGBR PCRC/Cantabs/NRC/BANOR CR/DRM/TRKUSA LBRA/NACGER MRSVB/RCT/WSV Bürgel
2006
08:17204Womens E 2-1FGBR Gloucester Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Pengwern Boat ClubEST SK PärnuAUS Commrcl/RvrCty
2007
08:20204Womens E 2-2GAUS Perth/YrraYrraGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubINT Canbrra/ARDDEN Bagsværd Roklub
2008
08:23205Mens B 4x1HRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubBEL The OARGER HRBN/HRCSWE Trollhättans RoddsällskapNOR Christiania RoklubGER RCW/SRSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningGER RCHB/NRR
2009
08:27205Mens B 4x2JBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER Osnabruecker Ruder-VereinNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftSWE Helsingborgs RoddklubbINT SSC/RaWGBR NUN/NRCNED RV DL/HOOP
2010
08:30205Mens B 4x3KDEN Lemvig RoklubGER LCfW/ALLE/FRGO/RGWBUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersGER RVT/LRV/RRTGBARG Club Regatas RosarioSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER Ratzeburger RuderclubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
2011
08:33206Mens E 4+1LGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubGER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. EssenGBR Marlow Rowing ClubPOR CDUPGER FrgG/RRK08INT BOHM/SLAV/RCPMUKR Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation
2012
08:36206Mens E 4+2MGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER RVM/Hamm/RVDINT JRSGBR Stourport boat clubJPN Boat-DankaigoNED L.R.V.WetterwilleGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
2013
08:39206Mens E 4+3NGBR GRCINT RVO/Rude/DRV/CRCGBR ARDUSA Occoquan InternationalGER RRTVW/RCT/SCBKIRL COMM/OC/BBCGBR Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
2014
08:42206Mens E 4+4OINT Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR ARC/UTH/HenJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGER Ruderverein Linden von 1911INT JAR/MladostGBR Durham Amateur Rowing Club
2015
08:45207Womens H 1x1PNOR Christiania RoklubDEN Danske Studenters RoklubUSA Colorado RowingNOR Christiania RoklubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandUSA Vesper Boat ClubJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
2016
08:50208Mens H 2-1RDEN Fredericia/MRKBUL Armeets Master SofiaGBR CLD/SABCUSA Occoquan InternationalAUS Riverside Rowing Club
2017
08:53208Mens H 2-2SDEN Skjold RCGER Berliner Ruder-ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandINT CPTLRC/WRCDEN DSR/Skjold
2018
08:59209Mens C 8+1TGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.SWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningINT RGWB/VRC/GPA/THRC/RaWDEN Hvidovre RoklubINT SCCP/CRBIRL St Michaels Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Tatarstan KamazDEN Bruun & Hjejle
2019
09:02209Mens C 8+2USWE KRKGER BSC/BRV82GBR Monmouth Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubSUI Seeclub ZürichDEN Bruun & HjejleGER ARVL/HRBN/RGG/RCF e.V./RCHBIRL FermoyRC/SMRC/CORK/SHAN
2020
09:05209Mens C 8+3VGER FrgG/RCT/RRV/LaRV/RRVKSWE MRK/SRF/ÖSSINT CRAB/EBNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopDEN Sorø RoklubGER RVW/RKN/HRC/ARCM/HammIRL NEP/COMM/ULRC/SHAN/CSTLC
2021
09:08210Womens C 4x1XGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubNED HUN/HOOPNOR Tønsberg RoklubGER RC Dresden/RCPHHINT RRBC/FR/RDH/SEKCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubINT CRC/LFRK/HOOP/RijnlandPOL KS Posnania RBW
2022
09:11210Womens C 4x2YGER BSC/BRV82GBR PCRC/Cantabs/NRCSUI Basler Ruder-ClubINT RHKYC/WRCGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftDEN Sorø RoklubCZE MELN/SLAV
2023
09:14210Womens C 4x3ZNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroGER DRC/RGMDEN DSRGER Siegburger Ruder VereinGBR Marlow Rowing ClubINT ARC/RVDAESP Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona
2024
09:17210Womens C 4x4AGBR Sudbury Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo/Znamya/DYNGER RCO/SVEINT HR/DRC/ABC/SevrierSUI Rudergesellschaft ZürichSWE KRK/VRKNOR BR/BERK
2025
09:20210Womens C 4x5BGER RCA/Hamm/WSV Bürgel/R.G.HansaGBR LLRC/WYC/SCPGER RV Empor/RCF e.V.GBR Tideway Scullers SchoolCAN Halifax Rowing ClubAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubINT BRC/EKRC/SCK/R.G.Hansa
2026
09:23210Womens C 4x6CAUS Commrcl/BGPSNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumINT RF/LDR/CTHGBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubGER FRCWB/DRV/NRRDEN Bagsværd RoklubGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
2027
09:26211Mens F 2x1DDEN Fredensborg RoklubNOR Norske Studenters RoklubUSA Bay Area Rowing Club of HoustonITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873GER Ruderverein HoyaRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Runcorn Rowing ClubHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub
2028
09:29211Mens F 2x2EAUS Brisbane & GPS Rowing ClubDEN Fredericia/MRKINT RUAUSA Occoquan InternationalNOR FRK/BRKFRA ASM/RCPMGBR Quintin Boat ClubNED RV AENGWIRDEN
2029
09:32211Mens F 2x3FESP club natacio banyolesGER ESV/SVEJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubFRA Club d'aviron SaintaisPOL AZS Politechnika WroclawGBR Marlow Rowing ClubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbLTU Rowing Club Prienu Nemunas
2030
09:35211Mens F 2x4GINT SLAV/LRVDEN Rødvig RoklubIRL ABC/CRCUSA Bay Area Rowing Club of HoustonGER SCM/HRBNHUN Külker Evezös KlubGBR Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
2031
09:38211Mens F 2x5HGBR DTARC/ARDLTU VIMK ZalgirisGER Berliner Ruder-ClubSUI Basler Ruder-ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubITA Circolo Canottieri Irno ASDUSA ROC/BRC
2032
09:41211Mens F 2x6JNOR Sandefjord RoklubbJPN Uozaki Rowing ClubLTU VIMK ZalgirisGER LCfW/CRCGBR PBD/ARDGER NRR/SCBKFRA CNV/RCPM
2033
09:44211Mens F 2x7KGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubJPN Dankai/JBCNED De Maas/CTHFRA Aviron de Sevrier - Rive GaucheITA Ilva BagnoliNOR Drammen RoklubbGER RCS/RVGE
2034
09:47211Mens F 2x8LINT KS AZS-AWF/CRVDEN LR/MSRPER Club de Regatas "Lima"GBR British Transport Commission Rowing ClubGER Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.NED Roeivereniging RijnlandJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
2035
09:50211Mens F 2x9MJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGBR Sudbury Rowing ClubNOR Christiania RoklubGBR QBC/WRCFIN Neste Rowing ClubSUI PRC/SCZDEN AR/RR
2036
09:53212Mens I-K 8+1NJPN WK M/TRCINT MBRC/aniene/OIJPN Tanseikai/MBCDEN Skjold/KVIKINT Casitas/AMRC/NHRC/RGH/Bendgo/CSR/HRBN
2037
09:56212Mens I-K 8+2OGER MRC/RVHO/FRC 1884/RCNH/KRG/MRG/FRGSINT Nagamb/UTH/Nshore/WARC/NRC/MerseyINT Casitas/zrzv/RVHO/CNH/AMSRA/YrraYrra/RCT/CAMBRCINT ARMASC/CRC/AARK/AMRC/SRC Friese/RVS/RCH/RIRSCINT CR/RVS/Hamm/ORCR/NRRA/BRC/AZSK
2038
10:01213Womens F 4+1PGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA ARCAUS Perth/AlanM/YrraYrraLAT Riga Rowers ClubUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCIRL Belfast Boat Club
2039
10:04213Womens F 4+2RINT Canbrra/PhoenxAUS APSMINT WRC/MAABC/HOOP/TSSUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR Bewdley Rowing Club
2040
10:07214Mens A 4-1SGER R.G.Hansa/RVTTRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Warwick Boat ClubFRA Union Nautique MontaubanDEN Bagsværd Roklub
2041
10:19215Mens D 1x1TDEN Sorø RoklubIRL Cork Boat ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGER Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.JPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubUSA River City CrewRUS StrelaGER Jenaer Kanu- und RV
2042
10:22215Mens D 1x2UMEX Instituto Politecnico NacionalIRL Carlow Rowing ClubESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaGER SC MagdeburgRUS StrelaFRA Club d'aviron SaintaisGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.SWE Stockholms Roddförening
2043
10:25215Mens D 1x3VRSA Victoria Lake Rowing ClubGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningGER Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.FIN Neste Rowing ClubIRL Galway Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.RUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
2044
10:28215Mens D 1x4XESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.SUI Basler Ruder-ClubGBR Royal Air Force Rowing ClubGER Bernburger RuderclubDEN Fredensborg RoklubUSA Marin Rowing Association
2045
10:31215Mens D 1x5YPOL AZS WroclawGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubGER RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. RuderabteilungFIN Neste Rowing ClubBEL Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants LiègeFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceRUS English Rowing ClubGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
2046
10:34215Mens D 1x6ZGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubFIN Neste Rowing ClubNOR Moss RoklubbNED RV AENGWIRDENFRA Aviron de Sevrier - Rive GaucheGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.UKR Kherson Rowing Club MastersGER RC Sorpesee
2047
10:37215Mens D 1x7AGER Landshuter RudervereinNOR Aalesunds RoklubCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaDEN Roklubben furesøenBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaGBR Bideford Amateur Athletics ClubUSA Occoquan InternationalGER Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
2048
10:40215Mens D 1x8BGER Bernburger RuderclubFRA Rowing Club MulhouseGBR Granta Boat ClubRUS ZnamyaURU Club Nacional de RegatasBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaGER Erster Kieler Ruder-ClubAUS Canberra Rowing Club
2049
10:43215Mens D 1x9CBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaRUS StrelaGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.NED JASON RoeiverenigingGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.ITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873LTU VIMK ZalgirisDEN Holte Roklub
2050
10:46215Mens D 1x10DGER Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder ClubSWE Stockholms RoddföreningARG Paraná Rowing ClubDEN Skjold RCIRL Commercial Rowing ClubBRA Clube de Regatas Almirante BarosoAUT Wiener Ruderclub DonaubundGER Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
2051
10:49215Mens D 1x11EGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.SWE Stockholms RoddföreningDEN Horsens RoklubRUS ZnamyaGBR Wycliffe College Boat ClubGER Ruderverein DattelnGBR Henley Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging Breda
2052
10:52215Mens D 1x12FGER Ruder-Club AkenBRA Grêmio Náutico UniãoCHI Club Remo LlacolénRUS ZnamyaPOL STW SzczecinGER Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.NOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Peterborough City Rowing Club
2053
10:55215Mens D 1x13GGBR Stourport boat clubFRA Club aviron MontluçonGER Ruder-Club Favorite HammoniaARG Club Náutico Río Paraná CorrientesESP C.D.E. TrasmeranoCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubRUS Znamya
2054
10:58215Mens D 1x14HJPN Uozaki Rowing ClubSUI Basler Ruder-ClubFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos KlubDEN Fredensborg RoklubPOL STW Szczecin
2055
11:01215Mens D 1x15JRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubSUI Basler Ruder-ClubGER Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. DEN Roklubben furesøenISR Tel-Aviv Rowing ClubGBR Calpe Rowing ClubGER Dresdner RuderclubPOR Viana Remadores do Lima
2056
11:04215Mens D 1x16KDEN Roklubben furesøenESP Club de Remo LodosaNED Roeivereniging BredaITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873SWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
2057
11:07216Mens G 4-1LDEN Danske Studenters RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubNOR Sandefjord RoklubbUSA Occoquan InternationalNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGBR The Bedford Rowing Club
2058
11:10216Mens G 4-2MDEN Roskilde RoklubINT TRC/OC/ABCGBR PBD/ARDRUS DTK/Znamya/DYNLAT SK Jurmalas sportsDEN DSR/Skjold
2059
11:13216Mens G 4-3NDEN KVIK/BRUSA Occoquan InternationalGBR QBC/WRCGER Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. HamburgFIN Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rfDEN Lyngby Roklub
2060
11:16217Womens A 2x1OSWE Akademiska RoddföreningenGER Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eVDEN Bagsværd RoklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopNOR Aalesunds RoklubLAT DaugavaGBR Bewdley Rowing Club
2061
11:19217Womens A 2x2PGBR SCP/TSSGER RGG/SCBKBEL The OARSWE Uppsala Academic Rowing SocietyDEN Danske Studenters RoklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopNOR Bestumkilen Roklubb
2062
11:22217Womens A 2x3RGER Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-EGY Egyptian Rowing ClubPOR Viana Remadores do LimaINT RRBC/LeichNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR GR/YCRC
2063
11:25217Womens A 2x4SNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbINT GPA/EBSUI Ruderclub UsterFRA Rowing Club MulhouseNED K.G.R. De HunzeINT CRC/HOOPGBR BIR/CRC
2064
11:28217Womens A 2x5TGER Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.DEN Lyngby RoklubNOR Aalesunds RoklubCRO Mladost RCFIN SMARKGBR Ironbridge Rowing ClubNOR CR/DRM
2065
11:31217Womens A 2x6UGER RC Havel BrandenburgNOR CR/BERKDEN Køge R/NRVNED K.G.R. De HunzeNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Mölndals RoddklubbAUS Sandy Bay Rowing Club
2066
11:34218Mens K 1x1VGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubNOR Christiania RoklubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
2067
11:41219Mens B 4+1XNOR Aalesunds RoklubIRL St Michaels Rowing ClubFRA Union Nautique MontaubanPOL KS Posnania RBWINT GPA/THRCGBR Minerva Bath Rowing Club
2068
11:44219Mens B 4+2YINT Newport Sea Base RowingPOL AZS Politechnika WroclawSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningEST SAKGER BRC/RCHBCZE Veslarský klub Bohemians Praha
2069
11:47220Mens E 2-1ZGER RCT/SCBKBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaGBR Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubNED CTH/AENDEN Bagsværd RoklubCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaPOL Plockie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie
2070
11:50220Mens E 2-2AGBR NRC/HOLGER Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.BRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. EssenFIN Takon Soutajat ryAUS Torrens Rowing ClubESP Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona
2071
11:53220Mens E 2-3BIRL Belfast Boat ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR ARC/UTHRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubARG Club Regatas RosarioGER Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V.
2072
11:56220Mens E 2-4CGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872CZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaIRL CappoquinFRA Sport Nautique CompiègnoisGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubAUS Commrcl/BrisbGrmns
2073
11:59221Womens D 4-1DGER RCT/RCF e.V.GBR NRC/TSSEST SAK TartuINT SandyBy/LR/DRC/BRCGER DRV/PRVGBR CSW/LRC
2074
12:02221Womens D 4-2EAUS Commrcl/RvrCtyGER RV Empor/RCF/RGGGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubINT RRC/SKP/KALEVGBR Wallingford Rowing Club
2075
12:05222Womens G 2x1FGBR KRCUK/BBLRCPOL KS Posnania RBWINT Rvrside/LFRKDEN Roklubben furesøenAUS Phoenix Rowing ClubINT ERV/RCPM
2076
12:08222Womens G 2x2GCAN WINN/MRCDEN Danske Studenters RoklubINT CR/FRNED Roeivereniging RijnlandDEN Sorø RoklubINT ARVL/FR
2077
12:13223Mens H 4x1HGER LCfW/KRKG 1880/RTK/RTHCUSA DBC/TRC/CRCDEN Fredericia RoklubINT CLD/SABC/NRC/CRCPOL TSW Warmia TomaszkowoAUS Rvrside/Canbrra
2078
12:16223Mens H 4x2JJPN SRC/MBCUSA Occoquan InternationalNOR Fana RoklubbINT CR/MRA/CBCGER TU Dresden/DRV/PRVESP Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
2079
12:19223Mens H 4x3KJPN Nouseikai-TsurumigawaNOR Christiania RoklubPER Club de Regatas "Lima"SWE Stockholms RoddföreningINT FR/NshoreGER TUE/CRC/LRC/RGW
2080
12:24224Womens B 2-1LLAT DaugavaFIN NRC/VVVCZE Klub veslařů mělnických 1881GBR Wallingford Rowing ClubSWE Hammarby IF Roddförening
2081
12:27224Womens B 2-2MAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubGBR Runcorn Rowing ClubGER RCS/RCTNED VAD/DavGBR Lea Rowing Club
2082
12:39225Womens E 1x1NGER Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.LAT JurmalaNED Roei-en Zeilvereniging de AmstelUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing ClubBRA Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
2083
12:42225Womens E 1x2OUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterIRL Belfast Boat ClubGBR Exeter Rowing ClubBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.LAT Riga Rowers ClubNED Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
2084
12:45225Womens E 1x3PFRA Fontainebleau-Avon Association NautiqueBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaUSA Martha's Moms Rowing ClubISR Daniel Rowing centreCAN St. Catharines Rowing ClubGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolCZE Veslarský klub Bohemians PrahaGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
2085
12:50226Mens C 2x1RBEL The OARLAT Majori Rowing ClubESP Arkote Arraun TaldeaGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftINT UNL/SAFPOL STW SzczecinGER RC Havel BrandenburgNOR Bestumkilen Roklubb
2086
12:53226Mens C 2x2SPOL KS Posnania RBWGER Ratzeburger RuderclubESP club natacio banyolesIRL SHAN/CRCGER RC WikingNOR Aalesunds RoklubFRA BA/CNCMRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
2087
12:56226Mens C 2x3TAUS Commercial RCCAN Halifax Rowing ClubFRA Société Nautique d'AvignonGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftARG Club Regatas RosarioAUT Wiener Ruderclub DonaubundGER RGWB/RaWCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
2088
12:59226Mens C 2x4UDEN Ringsted RoklubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER RaWCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaNOR Aalesunds RoklubFRA Rowing Club MulhouseGER Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
2089
13:02226Mens C 2x5VNED RV DL/RijnlandGER ALLE/RGWBFIN SMARKDEN FR/BRSWE Stockholms RoddföreningFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceGER RCA/RVDIRL Shandon Boat Club
2090
13:05226Mens C 2x6XRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.GBR Monmouth Rowing ClubDEN Danske Studenters RoklubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER Oldenburger Ruderverein OldenburgARG Paraná Rowing ClubFRA Cercle Nautique de France
2091
13:08226Mens C 2x7YNOR Ormsund RoklubPOL KS AZS-AWF/AZSWGBR PBD/MTRRUS English Rowing ClubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER LCfW/FRGODEN NR/MRKGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
2092
13:11226Mens C 2x8ZGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.INT CRAB/sccDEN Copenhagen Rowing ClubGER KRG/WSVRUS StrelaGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubFRA Société Nautique d'Avignon
2093
13:14226Mens C 2x9AFIN Neste Rowing ClubUSA BRC/WBCGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.DEN Lemvig RoklubAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubGER BRC/RCHBNOR Moss Roklubb
2094
13:17226Mens C 2x10BINT Mladost/TLVRCGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.RUS StrelaJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGER RC SorpeseeSUI Swiss MastersDEN Aalborg Roklub
2095
13:20226Mens C 2x11CINT RCR/VLRCGER Rüdersdorfer RV KalkbergeDEN Fredensborg RoklubGBR Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubFRA BA/CNCMGER Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.SUI RCZ/RCL
2096
13:23226Mens C 2x12DGER Bernburger RuderclubUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER RCFH/Der ClubGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubPOL STW SzczecinDEN Sorø Roklub
2097
13:26227Womens C 4+1EGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubUSA LBRA/NACGBR Gloucester Rowing ClubGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubINT DavGBR NRC/BAGER RCT/WSV BürgelGBR Marlow Rowing Club
2098
13:29227Womens C 4+2FGBR Stourport boat clubUSA Newport Sea Base RowingNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubUSA LBRA/NACIRL Belfast Boat ClubGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872GBR Sons of the Thames
2099
13:32228Womens F 4x1GUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGER ERV/DRV/RGGINT Perth/SASK/YrraYrraDEN Sorø RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing Club
2100
13:35228Womens F 4x2HNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaLAT Riga Rowers ClubINT LLRC/Rijnland/RCPMUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR WBK/TSSAUS Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
2101
13:38228Womens F 4x3JDEN DSR/LDRUSA Avalon Rowing ClubAUS Canbrra/PhoenxINT KRCUK/SLAV/HOOPGBR Marlow Rowing Club
2102
13:41229Mens F 8+1KINT DRM/OIINT COMM/DRV/OC/ABC/GRC/BBCSWE KRK/MRK/ÖSSGER PRV/HRBN/BRCNOR Christiania RoklubINT SCCPINT RVO/RCFH/HRV/RVS/Rude/DRV/CRCINT Znamya/DYN
2103
13:44229Mens F 8+2LJPN Boat-DankaigoBUL Hebros RowingCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaNOR Sandefjord RoklubbINT RVL/BARCGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubINT DSR/CR/CBC/Capp /KRGER RCFH/RaB/LRK/Minden/BRC
2104
13:47229Mens F 8+3MAUS Perth/AlanMGER BSC/BRV82/Segeb.RudeGBR ARC/DARC/UTHRUS DTKNOR BR/ORKDEN Danske Studenters RoklubJPN Dankai/Nouseikai
2105
13:50230Womens A 4-1NINT CRC/HOOP/WSV BürgelNED HUN/HOOPGBR Lea Rowing ClubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Marlow Rowing Club
2106
13:53231Mens I 2x1OGER MRG/RGWUSA DBC/CRCPOL POS/WARMIAINT CRGBR MBRC/UTHJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubESP Reial Club Maritim de BarcelonaNOR Christiania Roklub
2107
13:56231Mens I 2x2PBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaAUS Bendgo/YrraYrraGER DRV/CRCDEN Fredericia/FRNOR Fana RoklubbGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubSWE Stockholms Roddförening
2108
13:59231Mens I 2x3RINT Assens/CNHPOL Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2USA Lake Casitas Rowing AssociationGER RCT/BRCNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER RCNH/FRGSAUS Nshore/Mersey
2109
14:05232Mens A 1x1SGBR Shiplake Vikings Rowing ClubEGY Egyptian Rowing ClubDEN Lyngby RoklubLTU Rowing Club Academija RemigumESP Barcelona club de remDEN Kerteminde Rowing ClubSLO Veslaski Klub LjubljanicaGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
2110
14:08232Mens A 1x2TGER Ruderverein HoyaBRA Clube de Regatas BandeirantesNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Schönebecker Sportclub e.V.DEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR Leicester Rowing ClubRSA Victoria Lake Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
2111
14:11232Mens A 1x3URUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.LTU Rowing Club Academija RemigumDEN Bagsværd RoklubSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubGER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
2112
14:14232Mens A 1x4VGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.DEN Tissø RoklubGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.RUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubTUR Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübüGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubAUS Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club
2113
14:17232Mens A 1x5XDEN Lemvig RoklubSWE Trollhättans RoddsällskapGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.BRA Grêmio Náutico UniãoGBR Lea Rowing ClubGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.RUS Nizhny Novgorod
2114
14:20232Mens A 1x6YGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.GRE FRIENDS OF THE SEAPOL STW SzczecinGER Zschornewitzer RuderclubCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubFRA Rowing Club Mulhouse
2115
14:23232Mens A 1x7ZGBR Leicester Rowing ClubGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftCRO Veslacki klub ZagrebDEN Sorø RoklubGER Rudervereinigung Dessau e.VNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
2116
14:26232Mens A 1x8AGER Hannoverscher Ruder ClubDEN Middelfart RoklubGBR Minerva Bath Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging De LaakGER Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.NED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopESP Arkote Arraun Taldea
2117
14:29232Mens A 1x9BGER SV Scharnebeck RASUI Grasshopper Club ZurichGER Landshuter RudervereinGBR Bideford Amateur Athletics ClubSWE Akademiska RoddföreningenMEX Instituto Politecnico NacionalDEN Roskilde Roklub
2118
14:32233Mens D 4-1CGER RCT/RRV/RRVKFIN Neste Rowing ClubESP cnb/CEOBGBR LRC/HBC/RAFIRL Galway Rowing ClubINT DSR/SandyByGER RVW/HammNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
2119
14:35233Mens D 4-2DGER ARVL/HRBN/RGGRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubFIN Takon Soutajat ryGER Ruderclub NürtingenNED Roeivereniging De LaakCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaNOR Aalesunds Roklub
2120
14:38233Mens D 4-3EDEN Bagsværd RoklubFRA Sport Nautique CompiègnoisGER RKN/ARCM/HRCRUS English Rowing ClubGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaGER BSC/BRV82SWE Stockholms Roddförening
2121
14:41233Mens D 4-4FIRL NEP/COMMGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubGER BSC/BRV82SUI Seeclub ZürichINT FEC/LIAPOR CDUPAUS Commrcl/BrisbGrmnsGER SRV/HRK/BRV82
2122
14:44233Mens D 4-5GGBR Marlow Rowing ClubDEN Roklubben furesøenGER FrgGGBR GRT/SHV/WRCGER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. EssenLTU LIKF/VRF/ARCGNED JASON Roeivereniging
2123
14:56234Womens D 2x1HGER RC Havel BrandenburgNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Ruderclub NürtingenLTU VIMK/RC NAVISGBR Exeter Rowing ClubSWE SIF/KRKDEN DSR/FRGBR Tideway Scullers School
2124
14:59234Womens D 2x2JGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.NED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroFRA Rowing Club Port MarlySUI BRC/SCKGER Ruderclub Lindau (B)INT RVW/BRCNOR Ormsund RoklubLTU Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
2125
15:02234Womens D 2x3KGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing ClubGBR NRC/RAFGER DRV/PRVNOR Christiania RoklubDEN FR/NRVINT SandyBy/Sevrier
2126
15:05234Womens D 2x4LRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubINT RRC/SKPGER KRG/HammSUI Ruderclub KaufleutenDEN Lyngby DameroklubGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds Roklub
2127
15:08234Womens D 2x5MGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftAUS Commrcl/BGPSGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolISR Daniel Rowing centreINT DRC/ABCNOR Bærum RoklubbGER EKRC/R.G.Hansa
2128
15:11234Womens D 2x6NGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubCAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER FRCWB/NRRAUS APSM/AlanMDEN RF/LDRSUI Basler Ruder-ClubNED Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
2129
15:14234Womens D 2x7OUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubINT AUDAX/R.G.HansaNED Breda BieDEN Roklubben furesøenGBR WYC/SCP
2130
15:17234Womens D 2x8PDEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR Peterborough City Rowing ClubGER Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.FIN Neste Rowing ClubINT NR/SASKGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterUSA Newport Sea Base Rowing
2131
15:20234Womens D 2x9RGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubNOR Christiania RoklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopDEN Lyngby DameroklubGER RCA/R.G.HansaAUS Commercial RCGBR Gloucester Rowing Club
2132
15:23235Mens G 1x1SDEN Rødvig RoklubAUS Phoenix Rowing ClubNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaESP Barcelona club de remFRA Rowing Club Port MarlyGER ESV Berlin SchmöckwitzGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
2133
15:26235Mens G 1x2TGER Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.JPN Japan Boatman ClubNED Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De MaasUKR Kiev Sportclub DniproGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubPOL Yacht Club Nowa HutaRUS StrelaAUS North Shore Rowing Club
2134
15:29235Mens G 1x3UJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGER Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.LAT Riga Rowers ClubNOR Christiania RoklubUSA Rockford CrewNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGBR Marlow Rowing ClubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
2135
15:32235Mens G 1x4VJPN Boat-DankaigoGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterGER Koblenzer Ruder Club RhenaniaNOR Sandefjord RoklubbPOL Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2GBR Vesta Rowing ClubGER Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.DEN Fredensborg Roklub
2136
15:35235Mens G 1x5XCRO Mladost RCPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubGER Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. HamburgNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
2137
15:38235Mens G 1x6YNOR Christiania RoklubDEN Munkebo Sejl- og RoklubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandUSA Occoquan InternationalGER RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. RuderabteilungNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaITA The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
2138
15:41235Mens G 1x7ZGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.GBR Quintin Boat ClubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaRUS StrelaBUL Armeets Master SofiaGER Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. HamburgNOR Christiania Roklub
2139
15:44235Mens G 1x8AGBR Clydesdale ARCCRO Veslacki klub JarunDEN Fredericia RoklubJPN Seta Rowing ClubGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und NelsonFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02DEN Roforeningen KVIKNOR Fana Roklubb
2140
15:47235Mens G 1x9BGBR St. Andrew Boat ClubDEN Randers RoklubGER Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.GBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubDEN Holstebro RCGER RC WikingNED ZRZV Isala
2141
15:50235Mens G 1x10CGER USV TU Dresden Abt. RudernDEN Fredensborg RoklubNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGER Ruder-Club Favorite HammoniaGBR British Transport Commission Rowing ClubRUS Rowing club "Znamya", St.PetersburgUSA Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
2142
15:54236Mens B 2-1DSWE Helsingborgs RoddklubbNED L.R.V.WetterwilleESP Barcelona club de remARG Club Regatas RosarioGER Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866CZE Veslarský klub Bohemians PrahaNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopNOR Norske Studenters Roklub
2143
15:57236Mens B 2-2ENED L.R.V.WetterwilleUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbESP Barcelona club de remPOL KS Posnania RBWGER Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. TrierGBR X-Press Boat ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
2144
16:00236Mens B 2-3FPOL STW SzczecinDEN Sorø RoklubGER SCM/RCAWRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubSWE Mölndals RoddklubbNED JASON RoeiverenigingGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.GBR Minerva Bath Rowing Club
2145
16:03237Womens G-K 4-1GGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubINT WRC/BBLRC/FR/THRC
2146
16:09238Mens E 4x1HGER SR/RCO/NRRSWE Mölndals RoddklubbNOR Aalesunds RoklubFRA Charleville-Mézières CNGER SCM/RCAWRUS Strela/ZnamyaINT STW/WVEINT GPA/RLL/EB/Sevrier
2147
16:12238Mens E 4x2JINT Trasmeran/scc/CNRPINT RF/BBRCESP club natacio banyolesITA Circolo Canottieri Irno ASDGBR NRC/HOLGER RCFH/LRK/Minden/BRCDEN Bagsværd RoklubCAN ORC/HRC
2148
16:15238Mens E 4x3KDEN LR/LemvigINT LIA/OI/RijnlandSWE Malmö RKINT Skjold RCGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubAUS Commrcl/BGPSRUS StrelaGER RC Sorpesee
2149
16:18238Mens E 4x4LSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningNED Amstel Rowing ClubGER LCfW/FRGO/SG W 1903FRA ASM/CA/BA/RCPMINT RUN/CRCGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubDEN Fredensborg Roklub
2150
16:21238Mens E 4x5MSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER RVO/DRV/CRC/RudeNED RV AENGWIRDENSUI Basler Ruder-ClubDEN DSR/BRGBR Marlow Rowing ClubINT LBRA/RCZ/RCL/PRCGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
2151
16:24238Mens E 4x6NJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubNOR Bærum RoklubbINT Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubCRO Mladost/VKIDEN Danske Studenters RoklubGBR Nottingham & Union Rowing ClubESP club natacio banyoles
2152
16:27238Mens E 4x7OFRA CNV/RCPM/CASNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubDEN Fredericia/MRKINT GRCH/DTARC/EKRC/CRCGER SCM/RCA/RVD/HRBN
2153
16:30239Womens B 1x1PGBR Ironbridge Rowing ClubEGY Egyptian Rowing ClubFIN Neste Rowing ClubDEN Horsens RoklubNED K.G.R. De HunzeGBR Trentham Boat ClubPOR Viana Remadores do LimaNED Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro
2154
16:33239Womens B 1x2RNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroFIN SMARKBRA Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto AlegreGER RC SorpeseeCAN Halifax Rowing ClubTUR Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübüNED ZwolscheUSA Long Beach Rowing Association
2155
16:36239Womens B 1x3SNED Roeivereniging RijnlandDEN Roforeningen KVIKNED K.G.R. De HunzeDEN Sorø RoklubGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubGER Ratzeburger RuderclubCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubGBR Mortlake Anglian & Alpha
2156
16:39239Womens B 1x4TDEN Fredensborg RoklubGBR Mortlake Anglian & AlphaGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.FIN SMARKNED K.G.R. De HunzeNOR Christiania RoklubNED Roeivereniging De HertogGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
2157
16:42240Mens H 4+1UGBR PBD/UTH/ARDINT Marlow Rowing ClubJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubGER ALLE/RVHO/ORCRINT DBC/TRC/CRC
2158
16:45240Mens H 4+2VNED Roeivereniging RijnlandJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubUSA Occoquan InternationalGER Berliner Ruder-ClubGBR UTH
2159
16:50241Womens E 8+1XINT A.N.F.A/Csepel/Minden/Daugava/SMARK/SEK/WSAPGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA LBRA/NACINT Commrcl/RvrCty/BGPSIRL Belfast Boat ClubINT LDR/Pampus/HOOP/Dav/RVDA/CTH
2160
16:53241Womens E 8+2YNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumNOR Christiania RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubINT Lea/Canbrra/ARDINT SR/TRC/BR
2161
16:56241Womens E 8+3ZDEN DSR/Køge R/LDR/FRAUS Perth/AlanM/YrraYrraGBR WBK/TSSUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCINT APSM/LDR/AlanM
3001
08:30301Mens C 4x1AUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersFIN Neste Rowing ClubGER RC Havel BrandenburgSWE KRK/TRSFRA CNA/SevrierGER SR/EKRC/ARVHGBR BAAC/MRCDEN Sorø Roklub
3002
08:33301Mens C 4x2BNOR Sandefjord RoklubbGER LRG/BRC/HRCARG Club Regatas RosarioGER Ruderclub Lindau (B)IRL SMRC/COMM/ULRC/CORKRUS ERC/ZnamyaDEN DSR/HR/BRGER RVT/LRV/RRTGB
3003
08:36301Mens C 4x3CGER Oldenburger Ruderverein OldenburgIRL SHAN/CRCNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Ratzeburger RuderclubINT CRAB/EBFRA Société Nautique d'AvignonSWE MRK/HGRF
3004
08:39301Mens C 4x4DFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER KRG/WSV/RTHCNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER LCfW/ALLE/FRGO/SG W 1903NOR Bestumkilen RoklubbGER Osnabruecker Ruder-VereinDEN Hvidovre Roklub
3005
08:42301Mens C 4x5ESWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.GBR Ardingly Rowing ClubFIN SMARKINT GER SCM/RCAWFRA BA/CNCMPOL POS/AZSW/STW
3006
08:45301Mens C 4x6FITA Tiber RowingGER RCFH/Der ClubINT Trasmeran/scc/CNRPCAN Halifax Rowing ClubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER VRV/BRCH/BRV82DEN DSR/BR
3007
08:48302Womens C 2-1GNED VAD/DavSWE KRK/SRFAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubGBR Lea Rowing ClubGER MRSVB/WSV BürgelNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaGBR Strathclyde Park
3008
08:51302Womens C 2-2HNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaGBR Runcorn Rowing ClubCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubSUI BRC/SCKGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
3009
08:54303Womens F 8+1JUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCGBR Marlow Rowing ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubINT SR/TRC/BBC/BRINT Rvrside/LFRK/Canbrra/PhoenxINT WRC/FR/MAABC/NRC/HOOP/THRC/TSS
3010
08:57304Mens F 4+1KGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872INT INT SCCPGBR ARC/UTH/HenINT LBV/LIA/ROC/BRC
3011
09:00304Mens F 4+2LFRA ASM/RCPMINT COMM/DRV/OCAUS AdelU/TorrensGBR Quintin Boat ClubIRL ABC/CRCLTU VIMKINT RVO/RVS/ARVL
3012
09:03304Mens F 4+3MRUS Dynamo Tatarstan KamazJPN Boat-DankaigoUSA Occoquan InternationalAUS Alan Mitchell ClubINT BARCGBR GRT/WRC
3013
09:06305Womens I-K 1x1NUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCGER USV TU Dresden Abt. RudernUSA Pocock Rowing Center dba Pocock Rowing FoundationPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02RUS Znamya
3014
09:11306Mens I 4x1OGBR UTH/NRCGER MRC/KRKG 1880/RTKINT TRC/Casitas/AMSRAGER MRG/DRV/CRC/RGWPOL POS/MOS-2/WARMIAINT Nshore/NRC/MerseyDEN Fredericia/FR/ORINT AMRC/NHRC/RVS/RGH
3015
09:17307Mens A 2x1PGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und NelsonPOL KS Posnania RBWDEN Lyngby RoklubGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.GBR GR/LERUKDEN Bagsværd RoklubRUS East Prussia rowing clubSLO Veslaski Klub Ljubljanica
3016
09:20307Mens A 2x2RGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866DEN Bagsværd RoklubGER RaWNOR Christiania RoklubSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningDEN Tissø RoklubGER Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
3017
09:23307Mens A 2x3SESP Barcelona club de remFIN Valkeakosken VesiveikotGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubGER Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.NED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.DEN Lemvig/SRSWE Trollhättans Roddsällskap
3018
09:26307Mens A 2x4TGER Zschornewitzer RuderclubSWE Helsingborgs RoddklubbDEN NOR Aalesunds RoklubCRO Mladost RCARG Club Regatas RosarioGER RVT/LRVAUT Wiener Ruder Club Pirat
3019
09:29307Mens A 2x5UGER Ratzeburger RuderclubDEN Ringsted RoklubGER Ruderclub Protesia HamburgGBR Minerva Bath Rowing ClubESP Arkote Arraun TaldeaNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening
3020
09:32307Mens A 2x6VFRA Rowing Club MulhouseGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872DEN Copenhagen Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR PBD/MTRNED Roeivereniging De LaakGER LRG/HRC
3021
09:35308Womens A 4+1XGBR Lea Rowing ClubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Sons of the ThamesINT SandyBy/HR/ERC/YCRCINT GR/STK/WSGBR Nottingham Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing Club
3022
09:38309Mens D 8+1YINT Riga Rowers ClubGER RCO/RGRBSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningFIN Neste Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT CRAB/EBGER ARVL/HRBN/RGG/RCF e.V./RRVK
3023
09:41309Mens D 8+2ZNED L.R.V.WetterwilleSWE MRK/SRF/ÖSSDEN DSR/BRGER ALLE/RKN/ORVO/HRC/ARCMIRL NEP/COMM/ULRC/SHAN/GRC/BBCGBR BAAC/MRCGER BSC/BRV82
3024
09:44309Mens D 8+3AINT LIKF/VRF/ARCGGER FrgG/RCT/RRV/RRK08/RRVKDEN NR/KR/Fredericia/MRKINT Mladost/VKT/VKINED RV DL/Rijnland/AEN/CTHGER WSVM/SRV/RCN/HRK
3025
09:47309Mens D 8+4BINT RF/BBRCGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER RVM/RVW/Hamm/RVDNOR BERK/ORKDEN Fredensborg RoklubPOR CDUP/VRL/scc
3026
09:50310Womens D 4x1CGBR Marlow Rowing ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGBR LLRC/WYC/SCPUSA Newport Sea Base RowingITA TIB/SCAGER RCA/Hamm/WSV Bürgel/R.G.HansaINT Znamya/Dav/RVDA
3027
09:53310Womens D 4x2DLTU KMRC/VMK/RC NAVISGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.GBR Lea Rowing ClubNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Exeter RC/WRCINT LRV/BRCDEN Bagsværd Roklub
3028
09:56310Womens D 4x3ENED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopINT SandyBy/DRC/ABC/SevrierGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubINT EKRC/NRV/WSV Bürgel/R.G.HansaNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
3029
09:59310Womens D 4x4FINT RF/LDR/CTHGBR Tideway Scullers SchoolDEN Roskilde RoklubAUS APSM/AlanMSUI Ruderclub KaufleutenGER RaB/KRG/SRVNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing Club
3030
10:02310Womens D 4x5GAUS Commrcl/BGPSDEN Holte RoklubINT HRC/BRCGER RV Empor/RCF/RGGGBR CSW/LRCSUI Basler Ruder-ClubGBR PCRC/Cantabs/NRC
3031
10:05310Womens D 4x6HGBR USA ITA Tiber RowingAUS Commrcl/RvrCtyNOR Christiania RoklubSUI Rudergesellschaft ZürichINT RF/RVW
3032
10:08311Mens G 2x1JGER SC MagdeburgGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaGER Berliner Ruder-ClubDEN LR/MSRITA Ilva BagnoliINT RCFH/BRCSWE Stockholms Roddförening
3033
10:11311Mens G 2x2KGBR Marlow Rowing ClubJPN Dankai/JBCNED De Maas/CTHINT NRC/CRCGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und NelsonNOR Aalesunds RoklubITA The Core Canottaggio SabaudiaDEN Danske Studenters Roklub
3034
10:14311Mens G 2x3LJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubITA Ilva BagnoliBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaSWE Stockholms RoddföreningNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumLTU Rowing Club Prienu NemunasGER Limburger Club für Wassersport
3035
10:17311Mens G 2x4MGBR Sudbury Rowing ClubJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubINT ROC/LIASWE RK/RKDEN Helsingør RoklubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGER RCS/RGGNOR Fana Roklubb
3036
10:20311Mens G 2x5NJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubGBR British Transport Commission Rowing ClubGER Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.POL MOS-2/WARMIANOR Christiania RoklubAUS Phoenix Rowing ClubUSA LBV/CRCNED Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
3037
10:23311Mens G 2x6OGER RUA/NRRDEN Lemvig/HRCAUS Adelaide University Boat ClubRUS StrelaNOR Christiania RoklubJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubFIN TS-ÅR/NRC
3038
10:26311Mens G 2x7PNOR Christiania RoklubINT FR/NshoreGER TUE/LRCGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubSUI PRC/SCZJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubDEN AR/RRPER Club de Regatas "Lima"
3039
10:29311Mens G 2x8RGER RTK/RTHCGBR The Bedford Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandPOL KS AZS-AWFJPN Nouseikai-TsurumigawaGBR QBC/WRCNOR Fana RoklubbAUS Canberra Rowing Club
3040
10:32311Mens G 2x9SDEN Roskilde RoklubNOR Drammen RoklubbJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubGER RCFH/RCWGBR CLD/SABCINT CR/CBCSUI Ruderclub GreifenseeUSA Occoquan International
3041
10:47312Womens G-K 4+1TINT Rvrside/CanbrraINT KRCUK/BBLRC/FR/HOOPUSA MRC/ARCINT TU Dresden/Minden/FR/CRC
3042
10:50313Mens I-K 2-1UGBR Minerva Bath Rowing ClubGER RCT/BRCDEN Skjold RCGER MRG/RGWAUS Nagamb/NshoreGBR Nottingham Rowing Club
3043
10:56314Mens B 1x1VGER Ruderclub Protesia HamburgRUS Nizhny NovgorodDEN Sorø RoklubSWE Trollhättans RoddsällskapFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceGBR Lea Rowing ClubBRA Grêmio Náutico UniãoGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
3044
10:59314Mens B 1x2XCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaGER Rudervereinigung Dessau e.VBRA Clube de Regatas BandeirantesNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.POL STW SzczecinSLO Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club BledIRI Tehran,Rowing,Club
3045
11:02314Mens B 1x3YDEN Sorø RoklubGRE FRIENDS OF THE SEAAUS Melbourne Argonauts Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubTUR Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübüNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Rudergesellschaft Wiking BerlinAUT Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
3046
11:05314Mens B 1x4ZFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceBRA Paysandu Sport ClubGER Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und NelsonGBR Leicester Rowing ClubCRO Veslacki klub ZagrebROM A.C.S. NADA FLORILORESP Arkote Arraun Taldea
3047
11:08314Mens B 1x5AGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.POL KS Posnania RBWSUI Société Aviron FribourgNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopRUS English Rowing ClubIRL St Michaels Rowing ClubBRA Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
3048
11:11314Mens B 1x6BNED Roeivereniging De LaakRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubPOR Sporting Clube CaminhenseFIN Neste Rowing ClubPOL KS Posnania RBWGER Ruderclub Protesia HamburgNOR Moss Roklubb
3049
11:14314Mens B 1x7CDEN Roskilde RoklubUSA Whitemarsh Boat ClubGER SV Scharnebeck RASWE Akademiska RoddföreningenPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaAUT Wiener Ruderclub LiaESP club natacio banyoles
3050
11:17314Mens B 1x8DGER Jenaer Kanu- und RVIRL Carlow Rowing ClubSUI Grasshopper Club ZurichMEX Instituto Politecnico NacionalGER Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.GBR Bideford Amateur Athletics ClubDEN Sorø Roklub
3051
11:20314Mens B 1x9ESWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningGER Landshuter RudervereinRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubUKR Kherson Rowing Club MastersIRL Commercial Rowing ClubFRA Rowing Club MulhouseGBR Wycliffe College Boat Club
3052
11:23315Mens E 4-1FNED JASON RoeiverenigingGER Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. EssenGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubINT FEC/LIASWE Jönköpings RoddsällskapIRL COMM/BBCPOR CDUP
3053
11:26315Mens E 4-2GGER RRTVW/RCT/SCBKARG CRR/CNRPNOR HR/ORK/NSRINT Commrcl/BGPSGBR Marlow Rowing ClubIRL NEP/COMM/OC/GRCCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
3054
11:29315Mens E 4-3HGBR Quintin Boat ClubSWE MRK/ÖSSCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaGER RCFH/RaB/Minden/BRCINT Skjold RCUSA Occoquan International
3055
11:32315Mens E 4-4JBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGBR ARC/UTH/HenINT Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER RVO/Rude/DRV/CRC
3056
11:35316Womens B 2x1KNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbLAT DaugavaNED ZwolscheDEN Lyngby RoklubPOL KS Posnania RBWSUI Ruderclub UsterGER Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eVFIN Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
3057
11:38316Womens B 2x2LDEN Roforeningen KVIKGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftCRO Mladost RCNOR Christiania RoklubFRA Rowing Club MulhouseCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubJPN Killer whale rowing clubESP Barcelona club de rem
3058
11:41316Womens B 2x3MNOR Aalesunds RoklubFIN DEN Roskilde RoklubNED HOOP/RijnlandNOR CR/DRMGER Ruderclub NürtingenINT CRC/WSV BürgelDEN Lyngby Dameroklub
3059
11:44316Womens B 2x4NFIN SMARKNOR CR/BERKDEN Køge R/NRVNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningGER RC Havel BrandenburgINT RHKYC/WRC
3060
11:47316Womens B 2x5ONOR Aalesunds RoklubGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernDEN Danske Studenters RoklubESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaCZE Klub veslařů mělnických 1881SWE Mölndals RoddklubbGBR Milton Keynes Rowing Club
3061
11:50316Womens B 2x6PGBR Strathclyde ParkSUI Basler Ruder-ClubCAN Halifax Rowing ClubNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbSWE KRK/VRKGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftDEN Sorø Roklub
3062
11:53317Mens H 1x1RNED Roeivereniging RijnlandGBR Clydesdale ARCGER Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.SUI Seeclub ZürichJPN Seta Rowing ClubDEN Roforeningen KVIKGBR St. Andrew Boat ClubAUS Phoenix Rowing Club
3063
11:56317Mens H 1x2SGER RC WikingGBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubDEN Fredericia RoklubCRO Veslacki klub JarunRUS Rowing club "Znamya", St.PetersburgJPN Uozaki Rowing ClubFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02NOR Christiania Roklub
3064
11:59317Mens H 1x3TFRA Aviron de Sevrier - Rive GaucheGER Ruder-Club Favorite HammoniaGBR Marlow Rowing ClubDEN Randers RoklubUSA Berkeley Paddling & Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandDEN Holstebro RCIRL lee valley RC
3065
12:02317Mens H 1x4ULTU Rowing Club Prienu NemunasGER Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.GBR Wallingford Rowing ClubGER USV TU Dresden Abt. RudernDEN Lyngby RoklubIRL Carlow Rowing ClubSWE Ängelholms RKJPN Tomon Rowing Club, Japan
3066
12:05317Mens H 1x5VNOR Bærum RoklubbGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NED Cornelis Tromp HilversumDEN Fredensborg RoklubGER Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.GBR British Transport Commission Rowing ClubDEN Fredericia RoklubJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
3067
12:08317Mens H 1x6XUSA Marin Rowing AssociationGBR British Transport Commission Rowing ClubLTU Rowing Club Academija RemigumNED ZRZV IsalaJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubDEN Køge RoklubGER Crefelder RC
3068
12:14318Mens C 4+1YGER BRC/RCHBIRL St Michaels Rowing ClubGBR Minerva Bath Rowing ClubCZE Veslarský klub Bohemians PrahaNOR Aalesunds RoklubSUI Seeclub ZürichIRL COMM/ULRC/SHAN/CSTLCINT Regatas Rosario
3069
12:17318Mens C 4+2ZIRL Fermoy Rowing ClubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopINT GER RVM/RVW/HammINT Akademischer Ruderclub WürzburgNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubGER ARVL/HRBN
3070
12:20318Mens C 4+3AGER Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft GermaniaIRL Galway Rowing ClubGBR Stourport boat clubGER RCT/RRV/RRVKGBR LRC/HBC/RAFUKR Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing FederationPOL AZS Politechnika WroclawEST SAK
3071
12:23319Womens E 4-1BUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCGBR Marlow Rowing ClubCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaGER DRV/RV Empor/RGGINT ARDGBR PCRC/NRCAUS Commrcl/RvrCtyLAT Riga Rowers Club
3072
12:26320Womens H 2x1CUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCPOL KS Posnania RBWUSA CRC/AMSRADEN RF/SRNED Roeivereniging Rijnland
3073
12:29320Womens H 2x2DUSA VBC/PRCNOR Christiania RoklubINT FR/THRCJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
3074
12:35321Mens F 2-1ERUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubPOL Plockie Towarzystwo WioslarskieIRL CappoquinAUS Brisbane & GPS Rowing ClubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubFRA ASM/CNNGBR ARC/UTH
3075
12:38321Mens F 2-2FGBR Shoreham Rowing ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubFRA CNV/CASDEN Roskilde/SRUSA Occoquan International
3076
12:41321Mens F 2-3GSWE Öresjö SS RoddDEN Aarhus Studenter RoklubUSA Occoquan InternationalESP Barcelona club de remGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubLAT Riga Rowers Club
3077
12:53322Womens C 8+1HGBR PCRC/Cantabs/NRC/BADEN Copenhagen Rowing ClubINT GRC/YCRC/VAD/DavINT INT SEK/Hamm/RCA/KMRC/ERC/LBRA/WSAP/NRCGBR WRC/Sons/MAABCGER RCS/RCT/WSV BürgelSWE KRK/MRK/SRF/VRK/HIF
3078
12:56322Womens C 8+2JGBR MRC/BRCNOR BR/BERK/TRKUSA LBRA/NACINT SandyBy/LR/HR/PCURC/ABCGER RCAW/DRV/PRVGBR Lea Rowing ClubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Marlow Rowing Club
3079
12:59323Mens I-K 4+1KGER MRG/Hamm/BRCINT Nshore/NRC/MerseyGBR MBRC/UTH/ARDINT AMRC/NHRC/RVS/Casitas
3080
13:02323Mens I-K 4+2LINT CSR/zrzv/RCTINT AMRC/Casitas/SRC FrieseINT RVHO/RIRSC/CAMBRC/YrraYrraINT CR/RVS/NRRA/AZSKGER MRG/MRC/FRGS
3081
13:06324Womens F 1x1MNED Roeivereniging RijnlandAUS Commercial RCGBR Loch Lomond Rowing ClubISR Daniel Rowing centreHUN Csepel Evezös KlubGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
3082
13:09324Womens F 1x2NGBR Gloucester Rowing ClubNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaFRA Fontainebleau-Avon Association NautiqueCAN Saskatoon Rowing ClubAUS Canberra Rowing Club
3083
13:12325Mens D 2x1ODEN HR/BRGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NED Roeivereniging De LaakARG Club Regatas RosarioIRL SHANGER Oldenburger Ruderverein OldenburgFRA Beaumont AvironGBR
3084
13:15325Mens D 2x2PDEN Roklubben furesøenPOL AZSW/STWGER ALLE/RKNPER Club de Regatas "Lima"ESP getxo arraunARG Paraná Rowing ClubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
3085
13:18325Mens D 2x3RGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.INT DBU/VELNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER Ratzeburger RuderclubITA Circolo Canottieri Irno ASDFIN SMARKDEN Nyborg Roklub
3086
13:21325Mens D 2x4SSUI Swiss MastersDEN Lyngby RoklubGER Verdener Ruderverein e.V.INT CRAB/sccRUS ERC/DYNGER SWE Kungälvs RoddklubbNOR Norske Studenters Roklub
3087
13:24325Mens D 2x5TNED Rijnland/CTHDEN Aarhus RoklubGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.SWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.RUS StrelaNOR Årungen ro- og kajakklubbIRL COMM/GRC
3088
13:27325Mens D 2x6UINT CRAB/EBGER Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.INT Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubDEN Humlebæk RoklubAUS Commrcl/BrisbGrmnsBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGER BRC/RCHBNED Roeivereniging De Laak
3089
13:30325Mens D 2x7VGER KRG/WSVDEN Fredensborg RoklubINT RLL/SevrierITA Tiber RowingRUS Strela/ZnamyaNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Marlow Rowing ClubGER Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
3090
13:33325Mens D 2x8XDEN Sorø RoklubARG CRR/CNRPGBR MRC/BAACFIN Neste Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Bernburger RuderclubSWE KRKUSA Occoquan International
3091
13:36325Mens D 2x9YINT RCR/VLRCDEN Bagsværd RoklubAUS Commercial RCUSA BRC/WBCGER RCFH/Der ClubGBR GRT/WRCNOR Ormsund RoklubGER Hamm/RVD
3092
13:39325Mens D 2x10ZAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubDEN Middelfart RoklubGBR PCRC/RAFSUI RCZ/RCLINT KS AZS-AWF/DYNNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbAUT DBU/LIAGER SC Magdeburg
3093
14:02325Mens D 2x11AINT STW/WVEDEN Fredensborg RoklubGBR Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubFRA Cercle Nautique de FranceCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaNOR Bærum RoklubbGER RCFH/BRCCAN Halifax Rowing Club
3094
14:05325Mens D 2x12BGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubGER LRV/DRCUKR Kiev Rowing Club MastersGER EKRC/GRCHINT Bairnsd/SASKNOR Ormsund RoklubRUS DEN Fredericia/MRK
3095
14:08325Mens D 2x13CFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02GBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos KlubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER SR/NRRNED JASON RoeiverenigingUKR Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
3096
14:11326Mens G 8+1DGBR DARCRUS DTK/Znamya/DYNGER BSC/BRV82/Segeb.RudeNOR Sandefjord RoklubbJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubUSA Occoquan InternationalINT CR/ORK/DRM/Capp
3097
14:14326Mens G 8+2ENED Roeivereniging RijnlandGBR UTH/BEDDEN Aalborg RoklubJPN Dankai/NouseikaiDEN Danske Studenters RoklubJPN Dankai/NouseikaiNOR
3098
14:17326Mens G 8+3FGBR PBD/QBC/ARD/WRCNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT Rvrside/AdelU/Canbrra/Torrens/PhoenxINT DBC/TRC/OC/CRC/ABC/BBCJPN Nagoya Rowing ClubGER ALLE/LRK/RVHO/ORCR/BRC
3099
14:20327Womens A 4x1GNOR Aalesunds RoklubSUI RCU/RGZNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbGBR GR/YCRC/STKGER RGG/SCBKDEN DSR/BRINT RRBC/IRC/LeichNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
3100
14:23327Womens A 4x2HNOR CR/DRM/TRKINT CRC/HUN/HOOP/WSV BürgelGER Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eVDEN Køge R/SR/NRVGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.NED K.G.R. De HunzeNOR Aalesunds RoklubDEN DSR/FR
3101
14:26327Womens A 4x3JDEN Bagsværd RoklubNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroFIN SMARK/VVVLAT RRC/DaugavaNOR Bestumkilen RoklubbGER RC Dresden/RCPHH/WSAPAUS Sandy Bay Rowing Club
3102
14:29328Mens B 4-1KESP Barcelona club de remGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.FRA Union Nautique MontaubanGER Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866NED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopIRL St Michaels Rowing ClubDEN SAS/BRINT GPA/THRC
3103
14:32328Mens B 4-2LGER Osnabruecker Ruder-VereinNOR Stavanger RoklubbRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Royal Air Force Rowing ClubGER SR/RVTTCZE Veslarský klub Bohemians PrahaGER BRC/RCHBDEN Bruun & Hjejle
3104
14:35328Mens B 4-3MGER ARVL/HRBNFIN Takon Soutajat ryGER Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.NED L.R.V.WetterwilleNOR Aalesunds RoklubARG Club Regatas RosarioGBR Royal Air Force Rowing ClubGER BSC/BRV82
3105
14:38329Mens E 1x1NGBR Marlow Rowing ClubPOR Viana Remadores do LimaCHI Club Remo LlacolénGBR Cantabrigian Rowing ClubBRA Grêmio Náutico UniãoCAN Halifax Rowing ClubAUS Corio Bay Rowing ClubGER Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
3106
14:41329Mens E 1x2OGER Ruder-Club Favorite HammoniaSWE Stockholms RoddföreningRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubBRA Clube de Regatas BandeirantesIRL Belfast Boat ClubNED Roeivereniging BredaFIN Neste Rowing ClubGBR Henley Rowing Club
3107
14:44329Mens E 1x3PGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubTUR Galatasaray Rowing ClubPOR Sporting Clube CaminhensePOL STW SzczecinGER Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.RUS ZnamyaGER Rüdersdorfer RV KalkbergeESP C.D.E. Trasmerano
3108
14:47329Mens E 1x4RARG Club Regatas RosarioSUI Ruderclub Rigi KuessnachtGER Hanauer RC HassiaDEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR Wycliffe College Boat ClubGER Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.NOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
3109
14:50329Mens E 1x5SBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaFRA Club aviron MontluçonGBR Runcorn Rowing ClubNOR Bergens RoklubGER Berliner Ruder Club ÄgirCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaCAN Halifax Rowing ClubRUS Znamya
3110
14:53329Mens E 1x6TGBR Shiplake Vikings Rowing ClubGER Ruder-Club Favorite HammoniaRUS StrelaHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos KlubJPN Uozaki Rowing ClubFRA Aviron de Sevrier - Rive GaucheARG Club Náutico Río Paraná CorrientesSUI Basler Ruder-Club
3111
14:56329Mens E 1x7UGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubSUI Basler Ruder-ClubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaDEN Bagsværd RoklubGER Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921CRO Mladost RCRUS ZnamyaGER Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
3112
14:59329Mens E 1x8VGER Ruderverein Hellas OffenbachNED RV AENGWIRDENDEN Danske Studenters RoklubGBR Newark Rowing ClubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernFRA Rowing Club Port MarlyISR Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
3113
15:02329Mens E 1x9XGER Mindener RudervereinGBR Stourport boat clubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Dresdner RuderclubFRA Association Sportive MantaisePOR Viana Remadores do LimaGBR Peterborough City Rowing ClubDEN Roklubben furesøen
3114
15:05329Mens E 1x10YBEL Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzwGER Schweriner RudergesellschaftDEN Roklubben furesøenNOR Aalesunds RoklubGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubSUI Club Aviron VeveyESP club natacio banyolesRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
3115
15:08329Mens E 1x11ZGBR Bristol Ariel Rowing ClubGER RV Germania EutinLTU Rowing Club Prienu NemunasJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubDEN Danske Studenters RoklubGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NED RV AENGWIRDENUSA Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
3116
15:11329Mens E 1x12AUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationLAT JurmalaSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningGBR Hollingworth Lake Rowing ClubPOL STW SzczecinJPN Seta Rowing ClubGER Bernburger Ruderclub
3117
15:14329Mens E 1x13BGBR Hollingworth Lake Rowing ClubISR Tel-Aviv Rowing ClubDEN Lemvig RoklubHUN Külker Evezös KlubSUI See-Club LuzernNED Roeivereniging BredaGER Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.
3118
15:17329Mens E 1x14CGER RC SorpeseeNED Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De MaasITA Canottieri Ravenna 1873POL Plockie Towarzystwo WioslarskieHUN Ganz Villamossagi Evezos KlubGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubIRL Athlone Boat Club
3119
15:20329Mens E 1x15DNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGBR Calpe Rowing ClubUSA Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.FRA Sport Nautique CompiègnoisGER ESV Berlin SchmöckwitzLTU Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriaiPOL Yacht Club Nowa Huta
3120
15:32330Mens H 4-1ENED Roeivereniging RijnlandDEN KVIK/BRFIN Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rfINT ROC/PRC/RGW/SCZUSA Occoquan InternationalDEN DSR/LR/Skjold
3121
15:35330Mens H 4-2FSWE Stockholms RoddföreningUSA Occoquan InternationalDEN ASRGBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubGER Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg
3122
15:39331Womens D 4+1GNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT SandyBy/DRC/PCURC/ABCGER DRV/PRVUSA Newport Sea Base RowingEST SAKUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationGBR NRC/TSS
3123
15:42331Womens D 4+2HGBR MAABC/WRCUSA Newport Aquatic CenterIRL Belfast Boat ClubGBR ARDNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumINT RRC/SKP/KALEVUSA ARC
3124
15:45332Womens G 4x1JNED HUN/DavGBR Marlow Rowing ClubINT CR/FRGER ARVL/LFRK/MindenINT CR/Roskilde/WINN/MRC
3125
15:48332Womens G 4x2KUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCINT KRCUK/BBLRC/FR/HOOPAUS Rvrside/PhoenxPOL KS Posnania RBWINT RCPM/Rijnland
3126
15:52333Mens C 2-1LGER Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. TrierRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGBR Minerva Bath Rowing ClubSUI Seeclub ZürichBLR Belarus Rowing ClubCZE Český klub Prahaský veslařESP club natacio banyolesSWE Kungälvs Roddklubb
3127
15:55333Mens C 2-2MNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Oldenburger Ruderverein OldenburgAUT Wiener Ruderclub DonaubundESP club natacio banyolesPOL KS Posnania RBWGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubDEN FR/BRCZE TJ Jiskra Třeboň
3128
15:58333Mens C 2-3NSWE Mölndals RoddklubbCRO Mladost RCSUI Seeclub ZürichRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub NürtingenEST SAK TartuPOL STW SzczecinDEN Danske Studenters Roklub
3129
16:01333Mens C 2-4OSWE Stockholms RoddföreningINT FEC/LIADEN Sorø RoklubNED Rijnland/CTHGBR Marlow Rowing ClubNOR Ormsund RoklubRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
3130
16:04333Mens C 2-5PIRL Commercial Rowing ClubPOL Plockie Towarzystwo WioslarskieNED JASON RoeiverenigingGER FrgG/RRK08AUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubGBR Lymington Amateur Rowing ClubBRA Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
3131
16:07334Womens B 4-1RCRO Mladost RCINT RHKYC/WRCDEN BruunNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGBR Lea Rowing ClubINT CRC/HUN/HOOP/WSV Bürgel
3132
16:10334Womens B 4-2SNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGER RCS/RCTGBR Marlow Rowing ClubCAN Winnipeg Rowing ClubLAT RRC/Daugava
3133
16:13335Womens E 2x1TAUS River City Women's Rowing ClubDEN Roklubben furesøenGBR Exeter RC/DTARCINT POS/ORKNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing ClubGBR Peterborough City Rowing ClubGER KRG/SRV
3134
16:16335Womens E 2x2UUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR Upper Thames Rowing ClubNOR Christiania RoklubBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaGBR WRC/TSSGER RG W L/MRVNED Dav/RVDAINT SASK
3135
16:19335Womens E 2x3VGER ERV/MRSVBDEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR LLRC/SCPDEN Lyngby DameroklubUSA Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLCAUS Commercial RCGBR Llandaff Rowing Club
3136
16:22335Womens E 2x4XLTU VIMK ZalgirisDEN Roklubben furesøenGER LFRK/R.G.HansaDEN Lyngby DameroklubGBR Sudbury Rowing ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR Gloucester Rowing Club
3137
16:25335Womens E 2x5YNZL Port Chalmers United Rowing ClubUSA Avalon Rowing ClubGBR Sudbury Rowing ClubAUS Commercial RCDEN Lyngby DameroklubGER SCM/RGGGBR Walbrook Rowing Club
3138
16:28336Mens F 4x1ZESP club natacio banyolesDEN AR/RRAUS Commrcl/BrisbGrmns/BGPSNOR Bærum RoklubbBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaGBR Monmouth Rowing ClubGER RVHO/EKRC/GRCH/ARCM
3139
16:31336Mens F 4x2AINT Lemvig/LR/SRF/MSRGBR DEN Danske Studenters RoklubGBR Bewdley Rowing ClubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbGER RCS/RVH/RVGEFRA CNN/CA/RCPM
3140
16:34336Mens F 4x3BGBR Durham Amateur Rowing ClubGER RUA/SCBK/NRRIRL ABC/CRCUSA Bay Area Rowing Club of HoustonGER LCfW/SG W 1903/RTHCINT DSR/CR/CBC/DTARCRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
3141
16:37336Mens F 4x4CGER ESV/BRCDEN Fredericia/MRKJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubESP NA/BCRNOR Christiania RoklubINT LBV/LIA/CRC
3142
16:40336Mens F 4x5DDEN Fredericia/MRKINT KS AZS-AWF/STW/HürtherGBR Quintin Boat ClubCZE VKSM/SLAVNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumFRA CNV/RCPM/CASGER RCFH/RCW/RCT/SCBK
3143
16:43336Mens F 4x6EPER Club de Regatas "Lima"GBR PBD/ARDNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER TUE/CRC/LRCCZE Veslarský klub Slavia PrahaSUI Rudergesellschaft ZürichGBR Marlow Rowing Club
3144
16:46337Womens C 1x1FNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaGBR Wallingford Rowing ClubISR Daniel Rowing centreNED K.G.R. De HunzeGER Ratzeburger RuderclubGBR Milton Keynes Rowing ClubRUS Znamya
3145
16:49337Womens C 1x2GPOL KS Posnania RBWDEN Sorø RoklubNED K.G.R. De HunzeGBR Exeter Rowing ClubNED Roeivereniging RijnlandAUS Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
3146
16:52337Womens C 1x3HSWE Stockholms RoddföreningGER Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. DEN Fredensborg RoklubSUI Basler Ruder-ClubGBR Mortlake Anglian & AlphaGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.NED Roeivereniging De Hertog
3147
16:55337Womens C 1x4JGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.GBR Cantabrigian Rowing ClubGER Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.SUI Basler Ruder-ClubRUS Rowing club Dynamo St. PetersburgESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaNED Breda Bie
3148
16:58337Womens C 1x5KNED Enschedese roeivereniging ThyroNOR Christiania RoklubGBR Exeter Rowing ClubGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernNED Breda BieGER Jenaer Kanu- und RV
3149
17:01338Mens J-K 2x1LUSA AMRC/RIRSCGER KRG/CRCGBR UTH/NRCUSA Casitas/CRCAUS Nagamb/WARCINT CNH/ARMASCINT CR/NRRA
3150
17:06339Womens F 2-1MAUS Canberra Rowing ClubNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumAUS Yarra Yarra Rowing ClubGBR Pengwern Boat ClubAUS Phoenix Rowing Club
3151
17:11340Mens A 8+1NFRA UNM/CNCMSWE HRK/HGRFGER ALLESWE KRK/TRSSUI Grasshopper Club ZurichINT Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club/Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
4001
09:00401Mixed D 2x1ADEN Nyborg RoklubUSA ARC/WBCDEN Danske Studenters RoklubAUS Commercial RCGER BRCH/BRV82RUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubINT NRC/SAUGGER BRC/RCHB
4002
09:03401Mixed D 2x2BGER KRG/WSVFIN Neste Rowing ClubGER Jenaer Kanu- und RVSWE uddevalla roddklubbRUS ERC/ZnamyaINT RVW/SevrierDEN Rødvig RoklubAUS Sandy Bay Rowing Club
4003
09:06401Mixed D 2x3CBEL Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants LiègeGER VRV/BSCAUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubDEN Nordschleswigscher Ruder-VerbandGER Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. RUS Dynamo/StrelaHUN Waatz MastersSUI RCZ/BRC
4004
09:09401Mixed D 2x4DSUI RCL/SCKFIN Neste Rowing ClubDEN Roklubben furesøenGER Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.AUS Commercial RCNOR Bærum RoklubbUSA LBRA/OILTU LIKF/ACREM
4005
09:12401Mixed D 2x5EESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaITA The Core Canottaggio SabaudiaCZE Veslarský klub Bohemians PrahaFIN Neste Rowing ClubGBR Cantabrigian Rowing ClubUKR SC Dnipro/KhRCNED Cornelis Tromp HilversumGER DRV/PRV
4006
09:18401Mixed D 2x6FGER Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.INT SCRC/IPNSWE SIF/KRKGER Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.DEN NR/MRKNED RV Breda/BredaSUI Basler Ruder-ClubINT LDR/BBRC
4007
09:21401Mixed D 2x7GAUS RvrCty/TorrensGER RG W L/RVEDEN Roklubben furesøenFRA BA/RCPMINT GPA/SCPARG Club Regatas RosarioRUS Dynamo Moscow Rowing ClubGER RVGE/WSV Bürgel
4008
09:24401Mixed D 2x8HLTU PN/RC NAVISGBR Shiplake Vikings Rowing ClubCAN Halifax Rowing ClubDEN Roklubben furesøenGER Ruderclub Lindau (B)INT CNF/ARCUSA Dallas Rowing ClubDEN Humlebæk Roklub
4009
09:28402Mixed G 4x1JAUS Canberra Rowing ClubINT CLD/LIA/LLRC/RCPMGER ERV/LCfW/MindenINT A.N.F.A/KS AZS-AWF/FR
4010
09:36403Mixed B 8+1KINT GR/NSR/BRC/OAR/WS/RAFDEN Bruun & HjejleNOR Aalesunds RoklubSWE Mölndals RoddklubbNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopINT Exeter RC/GPA/WRC/THRC
4011
09:44404Mixed E 2x1LDEN FR/KVIKGBR Wycliffe College Boat ClubCAN Saskatoon Rowing ClubINT ORK/HOOPCRO Mladost RCNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER KRG/ARCMGBR Durham Amateur Rowing Club
4012
09:47404Mixed E 2x2MINT DBU/WSAPGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernGBR Sudbury Rowing ClubAUS Canberra Rowing ClubCRO Mladost RCDEN Roklubben furesøenUSA Dallas Rowing ClubPOL KS Posnania RBW
4013
09:50404Mixed E 2x3NGER RCS/HammAUS BrisbGrmns/RvrCtyINT AKRC/CanbrraDEN Roklubben furesøenGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubLAT JurmalaBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaPOL KS Posnania RBW
4014
09:53404Mixed E 2x4ODEN LR/LDRCAN ORC/HRCDEN FR/HRFRA Rowing Club Port MarlyNOR ARKK/ORKNED RVDM/CTHINT LBRA/GVEK
4015
09:56404Mixed E 2x5PSUI Rudergesellschaft ZürichNOR Christiania RoklubAUS Commercial RCGBR stratford upon avon rowing clubGBR Hollingworth Lake Rowing ClubINT VIMK/DYNLTU Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriaiDEN Bagsværd Roklub
4016
09:59404Mixed E 2x6RGER Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872NED RV Breda/BredaDEN Skovshoved Rowing ClubGBR Exeter RC/DTARCGBR PCRC/RAFUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationNOR Christiania Roklub
4017
10:02405Mixed H-K 4x1SINT FR/SR/PRCJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubAUS WARC/YrraYrraJPN MBC/TRCINT CR/RVS/VBC/GPA
4018
10:08406Mixed C 8+1TINT Køge R/MRK/ÖSS/RijnlandGER RCS/RCT/RRV/RRVKSWE KRK/SRF/VRKGBR Marlow Rowing ClubDEN SAS/ARK/KRINT RGWB/MRC/GRT/RHKYC/WRC
4019
10:20407Mixed F 2x1UAUS Commrcl/BGPSINT NA/PerthISR TLVRC/DRCPOL KS AZS-AWF/AZSWNED ARC/RVDAGBR Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing ClubUSA PCRA/BRCAUS Melbourne Rowing Club
4020
10:23407Mixed F 2x2VUSA ARC/BARCHGER SC MagdeburgNED Roeivereniging RijnlandINT CR/BRCRUS Rowing club "Znamya", St.PetersburgFRA Aviron de Sevrier - Rive GaucheGBR Gloucester Rowing ClubAUS Commrcl/BGPS
4021
10:26407Mixed F 2x3XDEN Roskilde RoklubGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterLAT RRC/SK JSGBR Ardingly Rowing ClubFRA Club Nautique de NogentAUS TorrensBRA Associação de Remadores Master de Santa CatarinaNOR Christiania Roklub
4022
10:29407Mixed F 2x4YUSA ARC/BARCHNED Pampus/CTHGER Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.POL KS Posnania RBWDEN Skjold/BRINT DRM/WINNAUS Phoenix Rowing Club
4023
10:32408Mixed A 4x1ZGER RGRB/RCT/SVE/RaWNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopDEN Bagsværd RoklubCRO Mladost RC
4023
10:35408Mixed A 4x2ZEGY Egyptian Rowing ClubFIN Valkeakosken VesiveikotGBR GR/LERUK/STKDEN LDR/SkjoldGER RGRB/RGG/SCBKINT GPA/CRAB/EB
4025
10:38409Mixed D 8+1BGER ARVL/DRV/PRVEST SAKINT Ormsund RoklubINT DSR/SandyByGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.INT HRC
4026
10:41409Mixed D 8+2CINT Jur/RRC/DYNGER RCFH/RaB/HRK/WSV BürgelINT DRC/Sevrier/scc/RVW/JRS/urk/RFBUL Hebros RowingGBR NUN/LRC/NRC/ARD/BAINT BRC/SASK
4027
10:50410Mixed G 2x1DGER MRSVB/KRGINT LIA/RCPMGBR CLD/LLRCNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER LFRK/GRCHAUS Canberra Rowing Club
4028
10:53410Mixed G 2x2EINT UTH/SAUGGER RCFH/ARVLAUS Canberra Rowing ClubGER RTK Germania KölnNED Roeivereniging RijnlandINT KRCUK/BRC
4029
10:57411Mixed B 4x1FNOR Aalesunds RoklubDEN Lyngby RoklubINT RRC/Daugava/CRRESP Barcelona club de remGER ERC/RCPHHINT KWRC/CNV
4030
11:00411Mixed B 4x2GFRA Rowing Club MulhouseLAT Daugava/MRCNOR Aalesunds RoklubINT CRC/RV DL/HOOPSWE ARF/HIF
4031
11:05412Mixed E 8+1HGBR MAABC/QBC/WRCINT Casitas/VLRC/DavAUS Commrcl/BrisbGrmns/RvrCty/Torrens/BGPSINT Mladost/ARDDEN Bagsværd RoklubGBR GRC/PGNNED RVDM/RV Breda/ARZV/Dav/CTH
4032
11:17413Mixed H-K 2x1JPOL Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF WarszawaDEN FR/HRCNED Roeivereniging RijnlandNOR Christiania RoklubJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubAUS Yarra Yarra Rowing ClubJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
4033
11:20413Mixed H-K 2x2KAUS WARC/YrraYrraRUS ZnamyaJPN Mitsubishi Senior Boat ClubGBR WRC/UTHPOL POS/WARMIAFRA Aviron Château-Thierry-02USA Colorado Rowing
4034
11:25414Mixed C 4x1LGER VRV/BRCH/BRV82POR VRL/sccBEL The OARPOL KS Posnania RBWNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopSWE KRK/VRKINT NSR/BRC
4035
11:28414Mixed C 4x2MDEN Sorø RoklubESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaINT CNF/ARCSWE Mölndals RoddklubbCAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER VRV/BRV82/BSC
4036
11:31414Mixed C 4x3NSUI Basler Ruder-ClubDEN Nyborg RoklubGBR PBD/MTR/ARDGER ALLE/RGWB/EKRC/R.G.HansaINT DBU/DYNFIN SMARK
4037
11:35415Mixed F 8+1OAUS Alan Mitchell ClubDEN SR/HR/HR/BRUSA TRC/ARC/BARCH
4038
11:40416Mixed A 2x1PINT ERC/CRBLTU Rowing Club Academija RemigumGBR BIR/THRCBEL The OARNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopDEN Lyngby RoklubPOL KS Posnania RBWDEN Bagsværd Roklub
4039
11:43416Mixed A 2x2RGER Akademischer Ruderclub WürzburgGBR Gloucester Rowing ClubSWE Halmstad gymnastik och roddföreningUSA Buffalo Bayou Rowing CenterGBR LERUK/STKESP Barcelona club de remDEN Amager Ro- og KajakklubNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
4040
11:46416Mixed A 2x3SLAT Daugava/MRCDEN Danske Studenters RoklubGBR BAAC/Exeter RCCRO Mladost/VKINED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopCHI Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella BlancaIRI ARC/TRCESP Barcelona club de rem
4041
11:51417Mixed D 4x1TNOR Aalesunds RoklubGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.AUS Sandy Bay Rowing ClubESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaINT KMRC/MRC/SEK/R.G.HansaRUS Strela/ZnamyaGER Siegburger Ruder Verein
4042
11:54417Mixed D 4x2UGER Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.AUS Commercial RCDEN Holte RoklubGER BRC/RCHBNOR Aalesunds RoklubFIN Neste Rowing ClubINT SRC/zrzv
4043
11:57417Mixed D 4x3VCAN Halifax Rowing ClubGER Ruderclub Lindau (B)INT LCfW/Køge R/EKRC/NRVGBR GRT/WRCSUI RCZ/RCL/BRC/SCKDEN Sorø RoklubGER LRV/RG W L/RVE/MRV
4044
12:00417Mixed D 4x4XPOL POS/KS AZS-AWF/AZSWNOR Bærum RoklubbINT LTU VIMK/KMRC/PN/RC NAVISINT DRC/GPA/Corio/SCPSUI Rudergesellschaft ZürichDEN Roklubben furesøen
4045
12:03417Mixed D 4x5YNOR Ormsund RoklubAUS BrisbGrmns/RvrCty/TorrensDEN DSR/FRGER RCS/Hamm/RVGE/WSV BürgelINT AKRC/CNF/SAUGGBR Marlow Rowing Club
4046
12:06418Mixed G 8+1ZNOR Christiania RoklubINT RRC/SK JSUSA TRC/ARC/CRC/BARCHINT Rvrside/AdelU/Nshore/Torrens/Phoenx
4047
12:09419Mixed B 2x1AFIN SMARKSWE Akademiska RoddföreningenGER Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.INT DBU/KVIKLAT Daugava/MRCTUR Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü
4048
12:12419Mixed B 2x2BGER Ruderclub Lindau (B)FIN Neste Rowing ClubNED RV DL/HOOPCAN Halifax Rowing ClubINT CRAB/SCPFRA Rowing Club Mulhouse
4049
12:15419Mixed B 2x3CNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaGER Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.INT NRVSUI Basler Ruder-ClubFIN SMARKDEN Køge R/SR
4050
12:23420Mixed E 4x1DINT SHV/RHKYC/WRCUSA PCRA/ARC/BRC/WBCGER WSVM/KRG/RTHC/CRCNED RVDM/CTHGBR GRC/Cantabs/BAITA Tiber RowingGBR Grosvenor Rowing Club ChesterGER ORV/ARCM/HRC
4051
12:26420Mixed E 4x2ESUI Rudergesellschaft ZürichGER RaB/SRVFRA ASM/RCPMINT NA/MRCBRA Sport Club Corinthians PaulistaNED RV Breda/BredaGBR Exeter RC/DTARC
4052
12:29420Mixed E 4x3FDEN LR/RF/LDR/MSRCAN ORC/HRCINT VIMK/Jur/DYNGBR Llandaff Rowing ClubGER Ruderverein HoyaINT urk/LRCSUI Basler Ruder-Club
4053
12:32421Mixed H-K 8+1GINT CRC/PRC/FR/SCZ/DARC/VBC/MindenINT POS/MOS-2/WARMIA/AMSRAINT WRC/TU Dresden/GPA/ORCR/SRC Friese/THRCINT PRC/RVS/NRRA/SR/MRC/AZSK/CR/KS AZS-AWF
4054
12:35422Mixed C 2x1HDEN Lyngby RoklubPOL KS Posnania RBWINT CA/DTARCSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbESP ORIO A.EINT CNF/SCPNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Rudergemeinschaft RR Schaumburgia RK Normannia
4055
12:38422Mixed C 2x2JGBR Trentham Boat ClubDEN Bagsværd RoklubINT CNF/SAUGGER Erster Kieler Ruder-ClubINT NRVPOL KS Posnania RBWPOR VRL/sccINT CRC/RV DL
4056
12:41422Mixed C 2x3KITA Tiber RowingINT KRG/RijnlandPOL KS Posnania RBWDEN Horsens RoklubSWE Kungälvs RoddklubbESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaGER Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.UKR Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
4057
12:44422Mixed C 2x4LGER Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.NOR Ormsund RoklubTUR Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübüGBR PCRC/RAFESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaINT KWRC/CNVSWE Hammarby IF RoddföreningDEN Nyborg Roklub
4058
12:47422Mixed C 2x5MNOR Tønsberg RoklubINT SR/SCRCRUS Dynamo/StrelaFRA BA/RCPMDEN Roskilde RoklubAUS Commrcl/BGPSSWE Stockholms Roddförening
4059
12:50422Mixed C 2x6NNED K.A.R.&Z.V.De HoopGER Jenaer Kanu- und RVINT RRBC/CTHESP Reial Club Nautic de TarragonaUSA Long Beach Rowing AssociationGBR BAAC/Exeter RCFRA Rowing Club Mulhouse
4060
12:53422Mixed C 2x7OFIN SMARKINT AKRC/CorioSUI Basler Ruder-ClubGER SV Energie Berlin Abt. RudernGBR Wycliffe College Boat ClubUSA Dallas Rowing ClubINT RF/RVW
4061
12:56423Mixed F 4x1PINT A.N.F.A/Fredericia/WSAP/MRKAUS Perth/YrraYrraGER LFRK/EKRC/GRCHDEN Roklubben furesøenHUN Csepel/GVEKGBR PBD/ARD
4062
12:59423Mixed F 4x2RAUS Commrcl/BGPSGER SSC/WSF BurgINT LIA/LLRC/RCPMGBR DARC/MAABC/QBC/SCPNED Roei en zeilvereniging DaventriaDEN LR/LDR
4063
13:02423Mixed F 4x3SINT CR/KRCUK/BRCNED Pampus/HOOP/CTHUSA ARC/BARCHDEN Roskilde RoklubINT NSBR/DRM/WINN
4064
13:05424Mixed A 8+1TGER Ruder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V./Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V./Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV./Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.INT GPA/CRAB/WRC/SCP/EB