Event 101 Heat 1 Womens G-K 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12GINTWASP/VBC/A.N.F.A/Csepel/ARVL/TU Dresden/Minden0:00.00
13HINTGPA/CRC/FR/PRC/KMRC/SR/MRC/KS AZS-AWF0:02.75
24GINTWRC/KRCUK/CR/BBLRC/FR/MAABC/HOOP/THRC0:21.66
31GINTRvrside/ERV/LFRK/Canbrra/RCPM/Phoenx0:24.74

Event 102 Heat 1 Mens I-K 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13IGBRMBRC/UTH/ARD0:00.00
27IINTNshore/NRC/Mersey0:16.14
36IDENNordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband0:22.42
42ISWEStockholms Roddförening0:31.22
51IINTNHRC/RCH/Bendgo/YrraYrra0:48.37
65IINTHRBN/CRC/SRC Friese/AMSRA1:13.95
74IINTAMRC/Casitas/CAMBRC/RGH1:59.99

Event 102 Heat 2 Mens I-K 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11JGERMRC/RVHO/FRGS1:57.55
22JINTAMRC/RVS/RVHO/Casitas2:00.86

Event 103 Heat 1 Womens A 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERElmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.0:00.00
27DENDanske Studenters Roklub0:00.00
35NORAalesunds Roklub0:00.00
44FINSMARK0:00.00
52AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club0:00.00
66GBRNottingham Rowing Club0:00.00

Event 103 Heat 2 Womens A 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERRuder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.3:44.64
25CHIClub de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca3:45.69
33GBRStrathclyde Park3:53.41
47GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:07.08
56FINValkeakosken Vesiveikot4:17.20
62FRARowing Club Mulhouse4:28.45

Event 103 Heat 3 Womens A 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11NZLCambridge Rowing Club0:00.00
25GERSV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern0:04.42
33NEDZwolsche0:08.67
46RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club0:11.44
57GBRRob Roy Boat Club0:13.45
64SWEHammarby IF Roddförening0:13.92

Event 103 Heat 4 Womens A 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13FINNeste Rowing Club3:26.22
27NEDK.G.R. De Hunze3:32.36
35GBRTideway Scullers School3:33.37
41GBRYork City Rowing Club3:41.26
54NEDEnschedese roeivereniging Thyro3:46.72
66HUNWaatz Masters3:47.34

Event 103 Heat 5 Womens A 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
34DENRoforeningen KVIK3:54.56
13GBRTrentham Boat Club4:17.91
26FINSMARK4:22.16
42NEDZwolsche4:24.91

Event 103 Heat 6 Womens A 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13NEDEnschedese roeivereniging Thyro4:06.77
24GBRExeter Rowing Club4:07.51
31GERJenaer Kanu- und RV4:13.76
42DENFredensborg Roklub4:14.18
55FINSMARK4:36.13
66NORChristiania Roklub5:35.97

Event 104 Heat 1 Womens D 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12LATRiga Rowers Club3:45.55
27NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum3:49.21
35SUIBRC/SCK3:56.49
44GERRuder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.4:03.05
56GBRNRC/TSS4:06.54
63GBRRuncorn Rowing Club4:11.66

Event 105 Heat 1 Mens A 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club0:00.00
23GERSSC/RVD/RaW0:04.78
36GERHRBN/HRC0:07.36
44GERSR/RCW0:15.54
55BELThe OAR0:16.32
61GERRuder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.0:16.78

Event 105 Heat 2 Mens A 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GERRCHB/NRR0:00.00
21GERSR/EKRC/ARVH0:00.70
34SWETrollhättans Roddsällskap0:01.53
42DENLemvig Roklub0:07.64
55GEROsnabruecker Ruder-Verein0:08.25

Event 106 Heat 1 Mens D 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GERRCT/RRV/RRVK0:00.00
21GBRMonmouth Rowing Club0:09.98
36POLPTW/STW0:10.48
42IRLGalway Rowing Club0:10.86
57NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop0:12.53
65LTULIKF/VRF0:17.72
74GBRLRC/HBC/RAF0:24.87

Event 106 Heat 2 Mens D 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GERHamm/RVD3:14.83
27NEDRoeivereniging De Laak3:15.56
32IRLNEP/SHAN3:21.00
43GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:29.23
51RUSZnamya3:32.95

Event 106 Heat 3 Mens D 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15INTJurmala0:00.00
27GERARVL/HRBN/RRVK0:00.56
31IRLCOMM/GRC/BBC0:02.22
43PORCDUP0:08.29
54UKRMykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation0:10.41
66GBRARD0:22.11
72NORAalesunds Roklub0:28.52

Event 106 Heat 4 Mens D 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12GERFrgG/RRK080:00.00
25ARGCRR/CNRP0:00.16
36GERRuderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen0:07.20
44GBRGRC0:10.16
51GBRStourport boat club0:21.62
63NORCR/AARK0:22.06

Event 107 Heat 1 Womens G 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland4:43.07
27AUSPhoenix Rowing Club4:47.70
33CANWinnipeg Rowing Club4:55.18
41USASaugatuck Rowing Club, LLC4:59.20
52DENDanske Studenters Roklub5:08.56
65FRAAviron Château-Thierry-025:11.11
76USANewport Sea Base Rowing6:01.11

Event 108 Heat 1 Mens G 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GBRUpper Thames Rowing Club4:00.54
24DENLyngby Roklub4:10.75
36LATRiga Rowers Club4:11.83
45GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:12.69
51GBRMonmouth Rowing Club4:18.97
63AUSPhoenix Rowing Club4:19.54
72NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland4:33.86

Event 108 Heat 2 Mens G 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GBRWallingford Rowing Club3:47.63
23GBRArdingly Rowing Club3:49.32
36NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland3:53.21
42SUIPRC/SCZ3:58.51
51GBRCLD/SABC4:09.92
64DENAarhus Studenter Roklub4:26.48

Event 109 Heat 1 Mens J-K 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16JINTNshore/NRC4:09.21
25JINTzrzv/AARK/SRC Friese/YrraYrra4:25.28
34JINTAMRC/RCH/Casitas/RIRSC4:31.42
11KINTCR/RVS/NRRA/AZSK4:35.75
22KINTNagamb/WARC/CNH/ARMASC4:44.47

Event 110 Heat 1 Mens B 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club2:57.56
26GERALLE/RRC3:00.37
32GERRudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.3:00.75
44FRAUNM/CNCM3:02.89
57IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club3:05.64
65NORAalesunds Roklub3:09.16
71SWEHRK/HGRF3:13.91
83DENBruun & Hjejle3:33.28

Event 111 Heat 1 Womens B 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GERRCS/RCT3:45.26
23GBRLea Rowing Club3:46.84
36INTWallingford Rowing Club3:52.17
41GBRSons of the Thames3:52.57
52INTDav4:06.84
65USALBRA/NAC4:13.15

Event 111 Heat 2 Womens B 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:51.81
24GBRGloucester Rowing Club3:56.62
32GBRStourport boat club3:59.71
41NORAalesunds Roklub4:10.06
55USALBRA/NAC4:15.34

Event 112 Heat 1 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17INTSTW/WVE3:28.01
22GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18723:34.08
31CANHalifax Rowing Club3:37.53
45NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:39.95
58FRACharleville-Mézières CN3:41.14
63ITACanottieri Ravenna 18733:52.49
76GBRLymington Amateur Rowing Club3:54.52
84DENDanske Studenters Roklub3:54.85

Event 112 Heat 2 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18CZEVeslarský klub Bohemians Praha3:25.73
21UKRKiev Rowing Club Masters3:25.98
36GERRCFH/BRC3:30.32
42DENMiddelfart Roklub3:34.69
53GBRSHV/WRC3:38.41
64ESPClub Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona3:40.79
77INTRLL/GPA3:41.99
85NORChristiania Roklub3:53.10

Event 112 Heat 3 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18FRACharleville-Mézières CN3:26.30
23GERRVO/DRV3:31.82
34DENHumlebæk Roklub3:45.20
45BRAAssociação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina3:48.87
52GBRBristol Ariel Rowing Club3:56.40

Event 112 Heat 4 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13PORVRL/scc3:26.28
25IRLCarlow Rowing Club3:31.95
37GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.3:36.82
48GBRHollingworth Lake Rowing Club3:41.07
51ARGClub Regatas Rosario3:42.99
62SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:46.20
76AUSTorrens Rowing Club3:51.89
84CHIClub de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca3:58.04

Event 112 Heat 5 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11POLSTW Szczecin3:33.91
26NORAalesunds Roklub3:35.36
38GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club3:42.91
47DENSR/BR3:43.30
54AUSCanberra Rowing Club3:47.44

Event 112 Heat 6 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14AUTWiener Ruderclub Lia3:27.66
23CZEVeslarský klub Slavia Praha3:29.52
31INTLBRA/RCL3:34.81
42CROVeslacki klub Iktus3:36.28
57GERBernburger Ruderclub3:37.14
66CANORC/HRC3:49.94

Event 112 Heat 7 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13DENFredensborg Roklub3:27.44
26GERLimburger Club für Wassersport3:29.05
31SUIBasler Ruder-Club3:38.25
45RUSZnamya3:44.26
52AUSBairnsd/Corio3:46.19
67INTDYN/SCBK3:53.62
74GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club3:59.25

Event 112 Heat 8 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GBRNRC/HOL3:33.40
26GERRCA/RVD3:38.15
34LTUVIMK/PN3:43.26
41NEDJASON Roeivereniging3:43.56
57FRAASM/CA3:46.17
65DENRoklubben furesøen3:53.47
72AUSCommrcl/BrisbGrmns4:13.20

Event 112 Heat 9 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17NEDRV AENGWIRDEN3:29.68
25INTJurmala3:34.11
34GERErster Kieler Ruder-Club3:35.86
42ESPclub natacio banyoles3:37.67
56FRABA/RCPM3:40.62
61GBRDurham Amateur Rowing Club3:42.15
73DENBagsværd Roklub4:04.11

Event 112 Heat 10 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13HUNGanz Villamossagi Evezos Klub3:30.64
26NEDRoeivereniging Breda3:31.31
32GERSR/NRR3:34.51
45SWERK/RK3:45.20
54FRAAviron Château-Thierry-023:55.28
67GBRRuncorn Rowing Club3:58.25
71ISRTel-Aviv Rowing Club4:01.72

Event 112 Heat 11 Mens E 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:28.62
27GERESV/SVE3:28.95
36SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:34.00
45FRACNV/CAS3:41.87
54HUNKülker Evezös Klub3:42.92
63GERRCS/RVGE3:43.65
72DENRødvig Roklub4:12.12

Event 113 Heat 1 Womens E 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16INTWASP/A.N.F.A/KMRC3:35.78
23GERRV Empor/RGG3:41.04
31GBRTideway Scullers School3:47.01
44INTArdingly Rowing Club3:47.96
52NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum3:48.64
68USASaugatuck Rowing Club, LLC4:02.45
77DENLyngby Dameroklub4:06.35
85AUSAPSM/AlanM4:09.99

Event 113 Heat 2 Womens E 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16INTVIMK/Jur3:41.24
28GBRLLRC/MAABC/WYC/SCP3:41.70
34NEDRijnland/Dav/RVDA3:43.96
43AUSCommrcl/RvrCty3:54.28
51IRLTribesmen3:57.89
67USALBRA/NAC3:59.90
75DENBagsværd Roklub4:08.37

Event 113 Heat 3 Womens E 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GERLFRK/RCA/MRV/R.G.Hansa3:35.98
26GERKRG/SRV/RTK3:38.93
34NZLPort Chalmers United Rowing Club3:41.00
41NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum3:41.54
57DENRoklubben furesøen3:49.45
65GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:02.00
78USAAvalon Rowing Club4:07.09
82USANewport Sea Base Rowing4:15.18

Event 113 Heat 4 Womens E 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:41.63
26NEDRoei en zeilvereniging Daventria3:47.03
37GERSCM/RCAW/SSC3:48.21
42DENSorø Roklub3:48.58
55CZEVKSM/MELN/SLAV/CVKB3:57.33
61GBRTideway Scullers School4:02.55
74USAAvalon Rowing Club4:26.06

Event 114 Heat 1 Mens H 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14USAOccoquan International3:18.14
23GERALLE/RVHO/ORCR/BRC3:20.61
31DENDSR/LR/Skjold/KVIK3:35.19
42JPNDankai/Nouseikai/MBC3:47.71
56NORCR/AARK3:49.64
65INTDBC/TRC/OC/CRC/ABC/AMSRA3:59.96

Event 114 Heat 2 Mens H 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTCR/MRA/CBC/CPTLRC/DRM3:27.55
25NORAalesunds Roklub3:34.11
33POLMOS-2/WARMIA3:40.17
44DENKVIK3:49.89
52JPNNagoya Rowing Club3:52.00

Event 115 Heat 1 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:39.63
22DENHadsund Roklub3:40.70
34POLKS Posnania RBW3:42.59
46ESPclub natacio banyoles3:52.62
55GERRudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin4:00.26
63GERHannoverscher Ruder Club4:07.37

Event 115 Heat 2 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14NEDRoeivereniging De Laak3:38.54
25NORMoss Roklubb3:46.42
33RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:50.15
47GERRuderclub Nürtingen3:50.98
58DENKerteminde Rowing Club3:54.60
61GERRuder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.4:04.93

Event 115 Heat 3 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERKettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.3:39.37
27UKRKiev Sportclub Dnipro3:42.93
38SUISociété Aviron Fribourg3:49.43
44ESPCDB Madrid Velocidad3:51.07
55RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:53.42
66FINNeste Rowing Club3:57.15
73DENMiddelfart Roklub4:11.34

Event 115 Heat 4 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11POLKS Posnania RBW3:42.46
26DENNyborg Roklub3:49.62
37GERRüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge3:51.16
42IRLShandon Boat Club3:51.85
53BRAClube de Regatas Almirante Baroso3:52.52
64GERSV Scharnebeck RA3:53.26
75SWEAkademiska Roddföreningen3:54.47

Event 115 Heat 5 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18GERJenaer Kanu- und RV3:40.71
27AUTWiener Ruderclub Lia3:41.51
31USAWhitemarsh Boat Club3:44.06
46POLKlub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa3:45.74
54NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:47.24
63GERBremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.3:57.57
72DENFredensborg Roklub3:59.06
85PORSporting Clube Caminhense4:04.65

Event 115 Heat 6 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12SLOVelenje3:38.86
25GERSC Magdeburg3:44.92
31AUSCommercial RC4:04.84
47GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.4:08.57
53DENRoskilde Roklub4:11.92
64IRLGalway Rowing Club4:17.70
78LATMajori Rowing Club4:32.56

Event 115 Heat 7 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland0:00.00
22SUIGrasshopper Club Zurich0:01.83
34RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club0:03.41
48GERRuder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.0:11.02
55GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.0:12.86
61GBRRoyal Air Force Rowing Club0:14.97
77DENRoklubben furesøen0:17.55

Event 115 Heat 8 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GERBernburger Ruderclub0:00.00
24SWEHammarby IF Roddförening0:03.60
37DENSorø Roklub0:05.46
41MEXInstituto Politecnico Nacional0:06.94
56GERRuderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.0:08.08
65IRLCork Boat Club0:12.29
72RUSStrela0:12.93
88GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club0:46.47

Event 115 Heat 9 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11RSAVictoria Lake Rowing Club3:33.01
22GERRC Sorpesee3:33.91
33GBRMonmouth Rowing Club3:39.37
46SWEStockholms Roddförening3:45.43
57IRLGalway Rowing Club3:45.93
64NORMoss Roklubb3:54.12
78BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista3:59.32

Event 115 Heat 10 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GERLandshuter Ruderverein3:36.36
27USAOccoquan International3:42.65
35GBRBideford Amateur Athletics Club3:43.03
46NORAalesunds Roklub3:49.45
53DENHolte Roklub3:49.73
62URUClub Nacional de Regatas3:57.91
71GERRuderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.4:02.52

Event 115 Heat 11 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14FRARowing Club Mulhouse3:38.63
26RUSZnamya3:42.99
35GERRudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.3:45.63
43GERBernburger Ruderclub3:46.69
51ARGParaná Rowing Club3:51.45
62BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista4:51.33

Event 115 Heat 12 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GERRuderverein Datteln3:35.53
21IRLCommercial Rowing Club3:40.12
32GERRuder-Club Aken3:47.12
43GBRStourport boat club3:48.93
58GBRWycliffe College Boat Club3:52.45
64BRAGrêmio Náutico União3:57.39
75GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:00.40
86CHIClub Remo Llacolén4:00.90

Event 115 Heat 13 Mens C 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12ARGClub Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes3:42.17
23ESPC.D.E. Trasmerano3:42.42
37SWEStockholms Roddförening3:47.95
46GERLudwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.3:52.84
55NEDRoeivereniging Breda3:59.90
64FRAClub aviron Montluçon4:11.04

Event 116 Heat 1 Womens H-K 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12HINTWRC/BBLRC/FR/THRC4:06.95
21HINTVBC/PRC/FR/Minden4:15.60
14IINTKS AZS-AWF/TU Dresden/GPA/CRC4:26.31
23IJPNMitsubishi Senior Boat Club4:45.07

Event 117 Heat 1 Mens F 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14USAOccoquan International3:18.18
25SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:20.39
33GERHRV/RVO/ARVL/RVS3:30.51
42GBRARC/UTH/Hen3:32.04
56GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:37.15
67INTCommrcl/BGPS3:43.20

Event 117 Heat 2 Mens F 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:19.33
24SWEMRK/ÖSS3:21.06
35CZEVeslarský klub Slavia Praha3:24.15
47GBRQuintin Boat Club3:27.01
52BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista3:34.56
66GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18723:39.19

Event 117 Heat 3 Mens F 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GBRThe Bedford Rowing Club3:27.33
21CZEVeslarský klub Slavia Praha3:32.87
36DENDanske Studenters Roklub3:55.92
44GERRCFH/RCW/RCT/SCBK3:57.04
52GERWilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg4:07.17

Event 118 Heat 1 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.3:39.74
23GERSportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.3:42.34
32NEDRDH/Rijnland3:44.76
44DENRoforeningen KVIK3:49.69
58RUSZnamya3:56.84
66CANHalifax Rowing Club4:06.89
71GBRBewdley Rowing Club4:12.43
85FRARowing Club Mulhouse4:17.16

Event 118 Heat 2 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GBRStrathclyde Park3:39.99
25SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:42.37
31GERRCA/WSV Bürgel3:47.70
47CANWinnipeg Rowing Club3:52.71
52DENKøge R/NRV3:54.06
63GERHamm/R.G.Hansa4:06.74
74NORAalesunds Roklub4:15.05

Event 118 Heat 3 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11USALong Beach Rowing Association3:47.26
27NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:47.59
33GERSiegburger Ruder Verein3:54.67
42DENNyborg Roklub4:04.56
56GBRDARC/YCRC4:06.40
65FINSMARK4:10.60
74NORAalesunds Roklub4:18.33

Event 118 Heat 4 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14DENSorø Roklub3:46.53
26GERMRSVB/WSV Bürgel3:50.84
37FINNeste Rowing Club3:53.34
43GBRTideway Scullers School3:55.96
55ESPReial Club Nautic de Tarragona4:05.75
62SUIBasler Ruder-Club4:06.20
71AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:11.77

Event 118 Heat 5 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GERRC Havel Brandenburg3:52.77
21DENFredensborg Roklub3:56.70
36AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:00.48
45FINSMARK/VVV4:05.46
53POLKS AZS-AWF/POS4:10.19
62GERRuderclub Nürtingen4:13.58
74GBRCSW/LRC4:29.75

Event 118 Heat 6 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERSV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern3:49.12
21SUIBRC/SCK3:50.18
34DENLyngby Dameroklub3:53.28
43GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.3:56.68
57NEDEnschedese roeivereniging Thyro3:57.61
66AUSCommrcl/BGPS4:07.01
72GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:29.36

Event 118 Heat 7 Womens C 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GEREKRC/R.G.Hansa3:45.50
24DENRF/LDR3:50.63
31NEDBreda Bie3:51.72
43GBRExeter RC/DTARC3:59.46
55GERFRCWB/NRR4:07.15
62AUSCommercial RC4:09.69
76ISRDaniel Rowing centre4:23.85

Event 120 Heat 1 Mens D 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17SWEMölndals Roddklubb3:25.59
21ESPgetxo arraun3:26.65
33GERRuder-Gemeinschaft Grünau e.V.3:31.93
44INTCRAB/scc3:38.56
52BRAClube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre3:42.76
68DENRoklubben furesøen3:46.56
76CROMladost RC3:48.24
85SUISeeclub Zürich3:50.14

Event 120 Heat 2 Mens D 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13DENSorø Roklub3:24.04
27NEDRV DL/CTH3:27.61
35INTFEC/LIA3:28.37
48FINNeste Rowing Club3:34.95
56ESTSAK Tartu3:36.90
62POLAZSW/PTW3:42.57
71GERSCM/RCAW3:48.00
84NORStavanger Roklubb3:52.24

Event 120 Heat 3 Mens D 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14IRLCommercial Rowing Club3:26.10
26SWEStockholms Roddförening3:26.71
31BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista3:32.12
45GERRuder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.3:34.50
57RUSStrela3:44.79
63GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:52.61

Event 120 Heat 4 Mens D 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12ESPClub Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona3:34.80
25CHIClub de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca3:39.48
33NEDJASON Roeivereniging3:45.10
41GERRuderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen3:47.47
57GBRLymington Amateur Rowing Club4:02.25
66AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:13.80

Event 121 Heat 1 Womens F 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14INTKRCUK/SLAV/HOOP3:53.94
21GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:03.01
33GBRUpper Thames Rowing Club4:16.57
42USAAvalon Rowing Club4:22.59

Event 122 Heat 1 Mens G 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18USAOccoquan International3:19.79
25GBRPBD/ARD3:24.62
32DENLR/MSR3:25.42
44GERBerliner Ruder-Club3:28.70
53NORBærum Roklubb3:39.78
67INTNRC/ABC/CRC3:43.12
76DENRoskilde/FR3:54.89
81SWEStockholms Roddförening4:09.86

Event 122 Heat 2 Mens G 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERRCS/LRV/RVGE/RGW3:22.49
28CZEBOHM/VKSM/SLAV/LITM3:23.25
36NORChristiania Roklub3:30.88
42GBRDurham Amateur Rowing Club3:33.20
51SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:52.18
63DENDanske Studenters Roklub4:05.08
74JPNDankai/MBC4:16.75

Event 122 Heat 3 Mens G 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16INTLBV/LIA/ROC/CRC2:54.51
24NORFana Roklubb3:06.37
37DENKolding Roklub3:06.73
45DENAR/HRC/RR/MRK3:09.10
58NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland3:10.70
62POLTSW Warmia Tomaszkowo3:22.28
73JPNDankai/Nouseikai3:24.90
81INTDBC/TRC/OC3:44.54

Event 122 Heat 4 Mens G 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GERTUE/CRC/LRC3:19.14
25GBRQBC/WRC3:20.17
34DENFredericia Roklub3:26.28
46PERClub de Regatas "Lima"3:42.56
57NORChristiania Roklub4:15.77
62JPNDankai/Tanseikai4:18.18
71DENBagsværd Roklub4:22.09

Event 123 Heat 1 Womens A 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12INTLRG/DRC/Angaria/R.G.Hansa3:16.11
26GBRLea Rowing Club3:23.56
33NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:23.84
45NEDK.G.R. De Hunze3:24.72
51NORCR/BERK3:39.51
64USALBRA/NAC3:48.87

Event 124 Heat 1 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:12.81
23NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:18.47
38GERRudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.3:19.64
47DENKerteminde Rowing Club3:25.56
54GBRMonmouth Rowing Club3:29.84
61NORAalesunds Roklub3:32.38
72SWEHelsingborgs Roddklubb3:35.83
85GERRCW/SR3:38.02

Event 124 Heat 2 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTDBU/AZG3:30.00
25DENSorø Roklub3:34.03
38SWETrollhättans Roddsällskap3:36.30
43CROMladost RC3:42.22
52GERZschornewitzer Ruderclub3:46.83
66ARGClub Regatas Rosario3:47.93
77GERRuderclub Allemannia von 18664:01.56

Event 124 Heat 3 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13UKRKiev Rowing Club Masters0:00.00
25GERRVT/LRV0:00.73
31GERSCM/SSC0:05.40
44SWEHalmstad gymnastik och roddförening0:08.03
57RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club0:14.35
62BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista0:25.64

Event 124 Heat 4 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GERRatzeburger Ruderclub0:00.00
21GERHallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson0:08.29
36RUSZnamya0:08.48
42CZEVeslarský klub Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec0:25.50
55SWEMölndals Roddklubb0:36.13

Event 124 Heat 5 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GERSchweriner Rudergesellschaft3:19.44
21DENRingsted Roklub3:23.15
32GERRuderclub Protesia Hamburg3:27.37
45GERRaW3:28.78
53SUIBasler Ruder-Club3:35.13
66BELThe OAR3:38.45
74IRLShandon Boat Club3:53.38

Event 124 Heat 6 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15POLKS Posnania RBW3:21.31
21GERSchweriner Rudergesellschaft3:23.09
33ESPArkote Arraun Taldea3:30.11
44GERHallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.3:30.32
56DENDanske Studenters Roklub3:30.51
62FRARowing Club Mulhouse3:38.76
77BRAGrêmio Náutico União3:51.72

Event 124 Heat 7 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:17.46
27GBRPBD/MTR3:19.21
36DENLemvig Roklub3:19.79
44DENCopenhagen Rowing Club3:23.42
52GERFRGO/SG W 19033:31.52
65GERRuderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier3:35.54
71CANHalifax Rowing Club3:51.53

Event 124 Heat 8 Mens B 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17UKRKiev Rowing Club Masters3:16.63
23GERRatzeburger Ruderclub3:17.91
32NEDRoeivereniging De Laak3:21.96
45SUISwiss Masters3:22.22
51GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18723:28.98
66RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:34.39
74DENSorø Roklub3:41.60

Event 125 Heat 1 Womens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11DENLyngby Dameroklub4:03.47
23ESTSK Pärnu4:09.21
32GERRuderverein Waltrop4:17.36
48UKRKiev Sportclub Dnipro4:22.40
57GBRCantabrigian Rowing Club4:28.30
65RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club4:38.94
74USANewport Sea Base Rowing4:46.38

Event 125 Heat 2 Womens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12DENRoklubben furesøen4:07.50
27USADallas Rowing Club4:12.25
34GERJenaer Kanu- und RV4:14.34
48GBRRoyal Air Force Rowing Club4:14.71
53ITASocietà Canottieri Armida4:28.47
65LATRiga Rowers Club4:33.46
76BELRoyal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège4:47.10
81GBRAberdeen Boat Club5:09.21

Event 125 Heat 3 Womens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GERSV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern4:07.39
22LATJurmala4:13.84
35GBRExeter Rowing Club4:20.77
43NEDRoei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel4:25.48
57GBRGrosvenor Rowing Club Chester4:27.48
61NZLPort Chalmers United Rowing Club4:31.67
76DENRoklubben furesøen4:55.79

Event 125 Heat 4 Womens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERRuder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.4:21.76
24NORChristiania Roklub4:31.20
37CANSt. Catharines Rowing Club4:33.47
41GBRLoch Lomond Rowing Club4:33.83
52BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista4:49.91

Event 126 Heat 1 Womens G-K 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GCZEVeslarský klub Slavia Praha4:20.86
22GAUSPhoenix Rowing Club4:27.08
15HGBRBBLRC/THRC4:59.27
24HUSASaugatuck Rowing Club, LLC5:02.56

Event 127 Heat 1 Mens E 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18INTRiga Rowers Club3:02.52
24GERRCFH/RaB/LRK/Minden/BRC3:03.17
37SWEMRK/ÖSS3:03.98
42INTSCCP3:07.33
55INTSMRC/DRV/ULRC/SHAN/GRC/BBC3:09.73
66NORMRK/ORK3:12.44
73GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:19.53
81INTCommrcl/Torrens/BGPS3:26.69

Event 127 Heat 2 Mens E 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16IRLNEP/COMM/OC/BBC3:04.93
21GERRCR/RVM/RKN/Hamm/HRC/ARCM/RVD3:07.64
37LTUVIMK/LIKF/VRF/ARCG3:13.39
42GBRRUN/ARD3:20.45
55TURGalatasaray Rowing Club3:22.67
64INTJRS/RK3:24.94
73INTRVL/BARC3:29.87

Event 127 Heat 3 Mens E 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13CZEVeslarský klub Slavia Praha3:06.94
27GERBSC/BRV823:13.81
32GBRMonmouth Rowing Club3:18.25
41JPNMitsubishi Senior Boat Club3:19.53
55DENFredensborg Roklub3:21.34
66GBRBewdley Rowing Club3:22.96
74INTDSR/SandyBy3:29.66

Event 128 Heat 1 Womens B 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11LATRRC/Daugava3:25.93
24GERRGG/SCBK3:29.36
35SUIRCU/RGZ3:36.80
47GERRudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV3:40.70
52DENLyngby Roklub3:44.96
66NORAalesunds Roklub3:47.95
78DENLyngby Dameroklub3:49.29
83SWEJönköpings Roddsällskap4:00.06

Event 128 Heat 2 Womens B 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15INTERC/NRC/RDH/SEK3:24.17
28INTCRC/HOOP/Rijnland/WSV Bürgel3:26.49
36DENRoforeningen KVIK3:27.72
43FINSMARK3:34.32
51CANWinnipeg Rowing Club3:39.43
62INTExeter RC/RHKYC/WRC3:39.91
74GERRC Dresden/RCPHH3:49.91
87NORAalesunds Roklub4:04.60

Event 128 Heat 3 Womens B 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16DENKøge R/SR/KVIK/NRV3:32.50
21DENDanske Studenters Roklub3:37.74
32NEDEnschedese roeivereniging Thyro3:38.07
47GERRCO/SVE3:38.37
55GERSchweriner Rudergesellschaft3:40.36
63GERBSC/BRV823:43.19
74CANHalifax Rowing Club3:56.66
88NORAalesunds Roklub4:39.26

Event 129 Heat 1 Mens H 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14NORFana Roklubb3:53.01
25DENOdder Roklub3:59.97
36INTRRC/ACREM4:06.18
41GERRCFH/TU Dresden4:08.04
57GBRCLD/SABC4:08.78
63ESPReial Club Maritim de Barcelona4:23.88
72AUSRiverside Rowing Club4:26.20

Event 129 Heat 2 Mens H 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTKS AZS-AWF/Hürther3:48.11
26NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland3:48.54
32DENHRC/RR3:50.76
43GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18723:57.75
54GBRUpper Thames Rowing Club3:59.19
67NORChristiania Roklub4:07.90
75NORAalesunds Roklub4:10.43

Event 129 Heat 3 Mens H 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16USAOccoquan International3:43.35
27INTRK/MSR3:46.48
34PERClub de Regatas "Lima"3:52.46
45GERRCS/RGW4:04.73
52NORAalesunds Roklub4:32.24
63SWEStockholms Roddförening4:54.65
71JPNDankai/Nouseikai5:08.84

Event 129 Heat 4 Mens H 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12GERKRKG 1880/RTK3:56.68
26INTCR/CBC4:02.30
33GBRNottingham Rowing Club4:12.35
41AUSNorth Shore Rowing Club4:14.13
55SUIRuderclub Greifensee4:16.21
64DENNordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband4:37.80

Event 129 Heat 5 Mens H 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GBRMBRC/UTH3:51.79
26DENFredericia Roklub3:59.41
33INTVKJ/BRC4:02.12
44SWEStockholms Roddförening4:31.32
52GERRCFH/RCW4:44.71
65JPNMitsubishi Senior Boat Club5:29.45

Event 130 Heat 1 Mens C 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:10.32
27GERBRC/RCHB3:14.98
32CZECVKP/TREB3:15.52
44GERRudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.3:15.99
56NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:23.41
63NORAalesunds Roklub3:28.11
75GBRRoyal Air Force Rowing Club3:39.35

Event 130 Heat 2 Mens C 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12ARGClub Regatas Rosario3:06.26
25GERRudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.3:10.29
37GERARVL/HRBN3:18.41
41INTCRAB/EB3:21.89
56SUISeeclub Zürich3:23.89
64GBRRoyal Air Force Rowing Club4:00.05

Event 130 Heat 3 Mens C 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13INTDBU/FEC/LIA3:12.26
27GERRCT/RRV/RRVK3:14.31
35GERRuderclub Nürtingen3:15.66
44GBRMonmouth Rowing Club3:27.42
51BRAClube de Regatas Bandeirantes3:34.13
66POLAZS Politechnika Wroclaw3:34.92
72GERBSC/BRV823:35.22

Event 130 Heat 4 Mens C 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17ESTSAK Tartu3:04.53
24POLPTW/STW3:07.80
36GERFrgG/RRK083:09.41
41GERRVW/Hamm3:09.94
53GERSRV/HRK/BRV823:11.87
62IRLGalway Rowing Club3:19.48
75NEDJASON Roeivereniging3:25.83

Event 131 Heat 1 Womens E 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GBRMAABC/SCP/WRC/TSS3:55.41
26GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:02.60
33IRLBBC4:05.75
44GBRLea/ARD4:06.81
52USALBRA/NAC4:08.75
65AUSAPSM4:30.97

Event 131 Heat 2 Womens E 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GBRPengwern Boat Club3:59.71
23GBRPCRC/NRC4:03.45
34IRLBelfast Boat Club4:08.49
41AUSAlan Mitchell Club4:21.42
52USAAvalon Rowing Club4:22.19
65USAARC4:31.36

Event 132 Heat 1 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15NEDRV AENGWIRDEN3:54.79
22RUSZnamya4:08.13
37SUIClub Aviron Vevey4:08.85
41NORAalesunds Roklub4:13.91
56GERSchweriner Rudergesellschaft4:14.05
68LATJurmala4:25.34
74USAAlliance Rowing Club of Illinois4:33.28
83GBRWalton Rowing Club4:55.25

Event 132 Heat 2 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13USABaltimore Rowing Club4:01.19
24GERRV Germania Eutin4:05.45
32BELKoninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw4:08.49
45JPNSeta Rowing Club4:20.24
51IRLCarlow Rowing Club4:24.41
67ESPclub natacio banyoles4:28.97
78GERLudwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.4:29.20
86SWEHammarby IF Roddförening4:29.99

Event 132 Heat 3 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERBernburger Ruderclub3:58.55
27GERHallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson4:04.61
31GBRCalpe Rowing Club4:07.23
44UKRKiev Rowing Club Masters4:17.51
53LTURowing Club Prienu Nemunas4:22.51
68USALong Beach Rowing Association4:22.63

Event 132 Heat 4 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14DENMiddelfart Roklub4:04.96
22GERSC Magdeburg4:07.65
38GERRudervereinigung Dessau e.V4:13.56
41HUNKülker Evezös Klub4:16.23
55ISRTel-Aviv Rowing Club4:34.28
67GBRLlandaff Rowing Club4:49.27

Event 132 Heat 5 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:59.61
24SWELandskrona RK4:02.86
36NEDRV AENGWIRDEN4:03.13
43GERRuderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.4:17.75
58FRACercle Nautique de Versailles4:18.47
61GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:38.60
75GERLingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.4:42.95
82JPNNouseikai-Tsurumigawa4:57.29

Event 132 Heat 6 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12LTUKlaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai3:49.85
23GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club3:50.26
34NEDRoeivereniging Breda3:53.74
47GERCeller Ruderverein e. V.4:06.99
58RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club4:10.10
61DENDanske Studenters Roklub4:15.81
76ESPClub de Remo Lodosa4:42.38

Event 132 Heat 7 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11USAPalm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.3:16.24
25HUNKülker Evezös Klub3:17.18
37GBRGrosvenor Rowing Club Chester3:23.97
43NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland3:27.38
54FRASport Nautique Compiègnois3:31.07
68GERCrefelder RC3:34.36
76POLPlockie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie3:54.65
82ITACanottieri Ravenna 18734:24.72

Event 132 Heat 8 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GBRPoplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club3:58.60
22CZEVeslarský klub Bohemians Praha3:59.27
36GERGießener RC Hassia4:09.48
48FRARowing Club Port Marly4:14.25
55IRLBelfast Boat Club4:25.11
67ITArumon salaria village4:49.17
73HUNGanz Villamossagi Evezos Klub5:01.55

Event 132 Heat 9 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GERESV Berlin Schmöckwitz4:03.38
25NEDRoei en zeilvereniging Daventria4:05.58
32NORChristiania Roklub4:09.59
43GERRuder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.4:21.37
57GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:22.31
64GBRGrosvenor Rowing Club Chester4:26.96
71JPNJapan Boatman Club4:31.98
88DENRoskilde Roklub4:44.24

Event 132 Heat 10 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
74GERKoblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania0:00.00
15GBRQuintin Boat Club4:06.04
26NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum4:32.99
33POLYacht Club Nowa Huta4:33.89
42NORBestumkilen Roklubb4:35.99
51JPNBoat-Dankaigo4:40.98
67GERWilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg4:44.48

Event 132 Heat 11 Mens F 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GERRTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung4:08.18
25JPNSeta Rowing Club4:10.44
31GBRWallingford Rowing Club4:17.34
44GBRDurham Amateur Rowing Club4:20.10
57NORChristiania Roklub4:21.44
62GERNeuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.4:41.75
73LATRiga Rowers Club5:07.96

Event 133 Heat 1 Womens C 4-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12CZEMELN/SLAV3:35.04
24GBRNRC/BA3:43.31
35GERRCS/RCT3:46.09
41GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:48.84
56AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club3:55.33
63CANWinnipeg Rowing Club4:05.75

Event 134 Heat 1 Womens F 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15HUNCsepel Evezös Klub0:00.00
23GERSchönebecker Sportclub e.V.0:10.65
34GBRTideway Scullers School0:17.95
47AUSCommercial RC0:22.32
52DENLyngby Dameroklub0:25.53
61USASaugatuck Rowing Club, LLC0:41.32
76USAAvalon Rowing Club0:45.32

Event 134 Heat 2 Womens F 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13DENFredensborg Roklub3:58.76
25INTLLRC/RCPM4:13.88
32CZEVKSM/MELN4:19.90
46DENLyngby Dameroklub4:20.35
54USAAvalon Rowing Club4:22.51
67GBRWBK/TSS4:33.90
71AUSYarra Yarra Rowing Club4:34.79

Event 134 Heat 3 Womens F 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12INTKRCUK/HOOP4:01.09
25DENRoklubben furesøen4:04.78
37NEDRoei en zeilvereniging Daventria4:05.59
46GERERV/DRV4:11.09
53AUSCanberra Rowing Club4:22.53
61GBRTideway Scullers School4:23.54
74USASaugatuck Rowing Club, LLC4:38.20

Event 134 Heat 4 Womens F 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17INTCR/HOOP5:21.96
23GERLübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub5:26.27
35NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland5:38.35
44NORChristiania Roklub5:40.75
56DENSorø Roklub6:09.74
62LATRiga Rowers Club6:21.03
71USAAvalon Rowing Club6:27.10

Event 135 Heat 1 Mens I 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERDusseldorfer Ruderverein4:20.70
24GERRudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.4:33.04
37GERMainzer Ruder Gesellschaft4:38.07
48ESPReial Club Maritim de Barcelona5:02.77
53NORFana Roklubb5:51.06
65AUSBendigo Rowing Club6:34.74

Event 135 Heat 2 Mens I 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13POLKlub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa4:26.26
24GERStuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub4:28.13
36GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18724:33.78
42GERRuder-Club Nassovia Höchst4:38.91
58PEREscuela Naval del Peru4:48.23
67NORChristiania Roklub4:56.26
75USAChelsea Boat Club, Inc.4:59.01
81JPNMitsubishi Senior Boat Club5:50.78

Event 135 Heat 3 Mens I 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERCrefelder RC4:27.49
24NORFana Roklubb4:29.66
37GERRuder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.4:41.62
46AUSYarra Yarra Rowing Club5:06.87
52CANCambridge Rowing Club5:10.36
61USAColorado Rowing5:49.83

Event 136 Heat 1 Mens A 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15SLOVeslaski Klub Ljubljanica3:26.66
27FINValkeakosken Vesiveikot3:34.15
38NORStavanger Roklubb3:36.87
44GBRNottingham Rowing Club3:37.82
53DENBagsværd Roklub3:41.89
62GERRuderclub Allemannia von 18663:44.25
76DENBagsværd Roklub3:58.96

Event 136 Heat 2 Mens A 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12DENSorø Roklub3:19.22
24ARGClub Regatas Rosario3:23.93
31GERRuderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier3:24.26
46GBRMinerva Bath Rowing Club3:27.11
58RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:30.17
63GBRLea Rowing Club3:32.21
75AUSMelbourne Argonauts Rowing Club3:39.39
87CROMladost RC3:57.69

Event 137 Heat 1 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16INTPOS/AZSW/RCB3:05.41
24GERKRG/WSV/RTHC3:06.82
32GERRGG/RCF e.V.3:11.30
47NORARKK/MRK3:14.34
53CHIClub de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca3:20.93
68GEROsnabruecker Ruder-Verein3:24.57
71DENHolte Roklub3:33.19
85FINSMARK3:34.66

Event 137 Heat 2 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.3:08.00
23RUSERC/Znamya3:09.75
36GERSCM/RCAW3:10.10
48DENAarhus Roklub3:11.30
55DENSorø Roklub3:21.31
64GBRArdingly Rowing Club3:22.41
71CANHalifax Rowing Club3:24.55
87NORAalesunds Roklub3:25.11

Event 137 Heat 3 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12FINNeste Rowing Club3:01.34
23GERErster Kieler Ruder-Club3:03.44
36RUSStrela/Znamya3:06.34
41GERLCfW/FRGO/SG W 19033:06.89
54INTOI/Rijnland/CTH3:08.03
65FRACharleville-Mézières CN3:11.99
78DENLyngby Roklub3:38.33

Event 137 Heat 4 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17INTDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:09.75
26DENLR/Lemvig/Fredericia3:11.17
31SWEStockholms Roddförening3:12.37
44GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18723:14.88
52GERRKN/HRC/ARCM3:21.66
68SUIBasler Ruder-Club3:23.42
75NORAalesunds Roklub3:30.32
83AUSCommrcl/BGPS3:49.68

Event 137 Heat 5 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTTrasmeran/scc/CNRP3:13.42
27POLSTW Szczecin3:14.81
36GERVRV/BRCH/BRV823:17.88
48INTFEC/LIA3:21.00
53GERRCFH/Der Club3:21.85
62SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:25.54
74GBRGRT/SHV/WRC3:28.30
85DENRoklubben furesøen3:29.84

Event 137 Heat 6 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14GERRCFH/LRK/Minden3:13.04
21GBRNRC/HOL3:17.38
37NOROrmsund Roklub3:23.51
43ESPclub natacio banyoles3:28.54
55FRAACA/RCPM/CAS3:31.50
66DENNR/MRK3:33.59
72INTRF/BBRC3:43.44

Event 137 Heat 7 Mens D 4x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13INTROC/GPA/BRC/WBC3:14.22
22DENDSR/BR3:15.56
37ESPclub natacio banyoles3:18.39
46NEDAmstel Rowing Club3:27.22
51GBRGrosvenor Rowing Club Chester3:31.51
65SWEMalmö RK3:43.76
74ITACanottieri Ravenna 18733:52.16

Event 138 Heat 1 Womens A 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:52.20
23NEDHUN/HOOP3:52.40
32GBRBewdley Rowing Club4:10.54
44NORAalesunds Roklub4:32.13
56NEDRoei en zeilvereniging Daventria4:35.27
67GBRLea Rowing Club4:37.79

Event 138 Heat 2 Womens A 2-

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17INTCRC/HOOP3:48.23
26GBRLea Rowing Club3:50.59
34AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:12.42
45NORBestumkilen Roklubb4:15.97
52LATDaugava4:23.00
61GBRGR/STK4:33.87
73NEDRoei en zeilvereniging Daventria4:41.20

Event 139 Heat 1 Mens G 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14INTMarlow Rowing Club3:37.16
25RUSDTK/Znamya3:39.13
33GBRPBD/ARD3:42.82
47IRLOC/ABC3:51.60
58GBRMonmouth Rowing Club3:52.77
61GERPRV/HRBN/BRC3:52.94
72NEDRoeivereniging Rijnland3:55.09
86INTRVL/BARC3:55.78

Event 139 Heat 2 Mens G 4+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GBRQBC/WRC3:32.79
22USAOccoquan International3:35.60
34GERORCR/BRC3:41.15
41GBRDurham Amateur Rowing Club3:42.75
58INTLBV/CRC/PRC/SCZ3:44.28
67INTMarlow Rowing Club3:48.58
73INTVilnius Rowing Federation4:00.82
86JPNNagoya Rowing Club4:06.98

Event 140 Heat 1 Womens D 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15INTWASP/A.N.F.A/KMRC/RCA/SR/Hamm/SEK3:27.32
23GERRCAW/DRV/PRV3:30.35
34INTLDR/Znamya/Rijnland/Dav/CTH/RVDA3:33.28
41GBRPCRC/NRC/TSS/BA3:40.05
56GBRMAABC/WRC3:40.67
62INTSandyBy/LR/DRC/PCURC/ABC3:49.13
77USANewport Sea Base Rowing3:51.15

Event 140 Heat 2 Womens D 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16INTRRC/SKP/VMK/KALEV3:26.34
27INTBRC/EKRC/AUDAX/SCK/WSV Bürgel/NRV/R.G.Hansa3:30.58
33GERRaB/SRV/HRK/BRV823:32.59
42GBRThames Rowing Club3:37.57
54INTSCA/LRV/BRC3:49.25
61USALBRA/NAC3:50.07
75NORAalesunds Roklub4:01.09

Event 140 Heat 3 Womens D 8+

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERRCT/RV Empor/RGG/RCF e.V.3:26.08
26NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum3:41.62
37INTMladost/Lea/ARD3:44.33
43INTCommrcl/RvrCty/SCP/BGPS3:47.10
54IRLBelfast Boat Club3:49.81
61GBRMarlow Rowing Club3:53.23
72USAARC4:07.50