Event 401 Heat 1 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12USAARC/WBC3:46.04
28GERBRC/RCHB3:49.26
35GERBRCH/BRV823:51.22
46RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:52.49
53DENDanske Studenters Roklub3:53.12
61DENNyborg Roklub3:54.17
77INTNRC/SAUG3:55.06
84AUSCommercial RC4:17.20

Event 401 Heat 2 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15RUSERC/Znamya3:42.36
23GERJenaer Kanu- und RV3:42.67
36INTRVW/Sevrier3:48.69
42FINNeste Rowing Club3:50.36
54SWEuddevalla roddklubb3:53.14
61GERKRG/WSV4:03.54
77DENRødvig Roklub4:13.34
88AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:13.60

Event 401 Heat 3 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16RUSDynamo/Strela3:52.09
25GERRuder-Club Bergedorf e.V. 3:52.43
38SUIRCZ/BRC3:53.10
42GERVRV/BSC3:57.51
51BELRoyal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège4:04.85
63AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:09.20
74DENNordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband4:09.75
87HUNWaatz Masters4:30.36

Event 401 Heat 4 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11SUIRCL/SCK3:43.97
27USALBRA/OI3:50.67
33DENRoklubben furesøen3:58.49
44GERSportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.3:59.60
56NORBærum Roklubb4:02.68
65AUSCommercial RC4:05.49
78LTULIKF/ACREM4:09.67
82FINNeste Rowing Club4:12.01

Event 401 Heat 5 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13CZEVeslarský klub Bohemians Praha3:48.16
26UKRSC Dnipro/KhRC3:49.25
38GERDRV/PRV3:50.50
47NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum4:04.09
55GBRCantabrigian Rowing Club4:07.42
61ESPReial Club Nautic de Tarragona4:10.65
72ITAThe Core Canottaggio Sabaudia4:25.74
84FINNeste Rowing Club4:27.21

Event 401 Heat 6 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12INTSCRC/IPN3:50.52
24GERHeidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.3:51.75
36NEDRV Breda/Breda3:58.71
45DENNR/MRK4:02.01
51GERRuderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.4:10.66
67SUIBasler Ruder-Club4:13.45
78INTLDR/BBRC4:48.12

Event 401 Heat 7 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18GERRVGE/WSV Bürgel3:53.35
23DENRoklubben furesøen3:56.33
34FRABA/RCPM4:00.66
42GERRG W L/RVE4:00.85
57RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club4:07.05
66ARGClub Regatas Rosario4:20.33

Event 401 Heat 8 Mixed D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERRuderclub Lindau (B)3:55.08
21LTUPN/RC NAVIS4:04.34
33CANHalifax Rowing Club4:07.21
48DENHumlebæk Roklub4:12.16
56INTCNF/ARC4:14.35
64DENRoklubben furesøen4:29.24
72GBRShiplake Vikings Rowing Club4:35.03