Event 325 Heat 1 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11DENHR/BR3:27.64
27FRABeaumont Aviron3:31.20
33NEDRoeivereniging De Laak3:33.14
42GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18723:38.81
55IRLSHAN3:43.35
68GBR3:47.46
76GEROldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg3:47.74
84ARGClub Regatas Rosario3:57.66

Event 325 Heat 2 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15ESPgetxo arraun3:30.14
22POLAZSW/STW3:36.24
38GERAkademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.3:40.83
46ARGParaná Rowing Club3:44.08
51DENRoklubben furesøen3:45.26
63GERALLE/RKN3:47.63
77NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop3:50.64
84PERClub de Regatas "Lima"3:54.88

Event 325 Heat 3 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12INTDBU/VEL3:30.03
25GERRatzeburger Ruderclub3:30.53
31GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.3:36.69
43NORAalesunds Roklub3:38.36
58DENNyborg Roklub3:49.57
67FINSMARK3:56.37
74SWEStockholms Roddförening4:06.20

Event 325 Heat 4 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11SUISwiss Masters3:33.05
24INTCRAB/scc3:36.54
36GER3:37.98
45RUSERC/DYN3:41.92
53GERVerdener Ruderverein e.V.3:50.36
67SWEKungälvs Roddklubb3:52.12
78NORNorske Studenters Roklub3:54.81
82DENLyngby Roklub4:03.26

Event 325 Heat 5 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14SWEStockholms Roddförening3:37.51
22DENAarhus Roklub3:37.70
31NEDRijnland/CTH3:39.90
46RUSStrela3:42.42
53GERRuderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.3:45.12
67NORÅrungen ro- og kajakklubb3:49.92

Event 325 Heat 6 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13INTDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:37.30
21INTCRAB/EB3:39.94
32GERRuderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.3:40.91
47GERBRC/RCHB3:46.81
58NEDRoeivereniging De Laak3:48.66
64DENHumlebæk Roklub3:55.95
75AUSCommrcl/BrisbGrmns4:12.65
86BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista4:20.98

Event 325 Heat 7 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15RUSStrela/Znamya3:33.99
21GERKRG/WSV3:37.18
38GERRüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge3:44.28
43INTRLL/Sevrier3:47.53
54ITATiber Rowing3:50.49
62DENFredensborg Roklub4:00.03
77GBRMarlow Rowing Club4:17.22
86NORAalesunds Roklub4:18.30

Event 325 Heat 8 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13GBRMRC/BAAC3:27.81
25RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:28.25
34FINNeste Rowing Club3:32.68
48USAOccoquan International3:37.57
57SWEKRK3:44.14
61DENSorø Roklub3:44.51
76GERBernburger Ruderclub3:47.40
82ARGCRR/CNRP3:50.37

Event 325 Heat 9 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTRCR/VLRC3:38.42
28GERHamm/RVD3:40.74
34USABRC/WBC3:41.57
46GBRGRT/WRC3:54.78
52DENBagsværd Roklub3:56.69
63AUSCommercial RC4:18.27

Event 325 Heat 10 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17AUTDBU/LIA3:35.23
28GERSC Magdeburg3:41.63
34SUIRCZ/RCL3:41.91
45INTKS AZS-AWF/DYN3:44.47
53GBRPCRC/RAF3:51.72
62DENMiddelfart Roklub4:00.12
71AUSSandy Bay Rowing Club4:05.80
86NORBestumkilen Roklubb4:25.95

Event 325 Heat 11 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11INTSTW/WVE3:31.44
22DENFredensborg Roklub3:31.62
38CANHalifax Rowing Club3:41.38
44FRACercle Nautique de France3:43.94
55CHIClub de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca3:44.70
63GBRLymington Amateur Rowing Club4:01.83
76NORBærum Roklubb4:08.88

Event 325 Heat 12 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13UKRKiev Rowing Club Masters3:42.23
28DENFredericia/MRK3:45.17
36NOROrmsund Roklub3:47.84
47RUS3:54.03
54GEREKRC/GRCH3:54.59
61GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club3:56.21
75INTBairnsd/SASK4:21.34

Event 325 Heat 13 Mens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
13HUNGanz Villamossagi Evezos Klub3:40.91
25GERSR/NRR3:42.21
34RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club3:43.37
47UKRKiev Sportclub Dnipro3:57.50
56NEDJASON Roeivereniging4:02.13
62GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:08.08