Event 234 Heat 1 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14LTUVIMK/RC NAVIS0:00.00
28GBRTideway Scullers School0:04.89
37DENDSR/FR0:06.03
41GERRC Havel Brandenburg0:09.32
55GBRExeter Rowing Club0:10.51
63GERRuderclub Nürtingen0:25.19
72NORAalesunds Roklub1:55.80

Event 234 Heat 2 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18LTUKlaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai0:00.00
24SUIBRC/SCK0:04.56
37NOROrmsund Roklub0:09.16
45GERRuderclub Lindau (B)0:10.46
51GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.0:10.89
66INTRVW/BRC0:13.87
73FRARowing Club Port Marly0:37.16

Event 234 Heat 3 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERSV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern4:07.13
23GBRNRC/RAF4:10.12
36DENFR/NRV4:12.46
44GERDRV/PRV4:21.19
57INTSandyBy/Sevrier4:39.71
62NZLPort Chalmers United Rowing Club4:42.22
75NORChristiania Roklub4:45.25

Event 234 Heat 4 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12INTRRC/SKP4:12.57
25DENLyngby Dameroklub4:14.58
33GERKRG/Hamm4:23.44
44SUIRuderclub Kaufleuten4:40.63
56GBRArdingly Rowing Club4:45.94
67NORAalesunds Roklub4:50.10
71RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club4:50.70

Event 234 Heat 5 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GEREKRC/R.G.Hansa4:11.03
21GERSchweriner Rudergesellschaft4:25.53
32AUSCommrcl/BGPS4:26.98
46NORBærum Roklubb4:33.53
53GBRTideway Scullers School4:43.05
65INTDRC/ABC4:46.96
74ISRDaniel Rowing centre4:56.88

Event 234 Heat 6 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15DENRF/LDR4:08.40
27NEDCornelis Tromp Hilversum4:08.83
33GERFRCWB/NRR4:36.83
41GBRArdingly Rowing Club4:38.54
54AUSAPSM/AlanM4:46.56
62CANHalifax Rowing Club5:05.87

Event 234 Heat 7 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GBRWYC/SCP4:09.10
25NEDBreda Bie4:14.44
36DENRoklubben furesøen4:21.75
43GBRWallingford Rowing Club4:30.62
54INTAUDAX/R.G.Hansa4:31.25
62BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista4:32.34
71USASaugatuck Rowing Club, LLC4:47.81

Event 234 Heat 8 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GBRGrosvenor Rowing Club Chester4:35.69
23GERMünchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.4:38.96
31DENBagsværd Roklub4:41.57
42GBRPeterborough City Rowing Club4:42.56
55INTNR/SASK4:45.54
64FINNeste Rowing Club4:49.97
77USANewport Sea Base Rowing4:52.62

Event 234 Heat 9 Womens D 2x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15GERRCA/R.G.Hansa4:14.26
23NEDK.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop4:23.91
37GBRGloucester Rowing Club4:32.09
46AUSCommercial RC4:40.49
52NORChristiania Roklub4:46.12
61GBRLlandaff Rowing Club5:06.24