Event 215 Heat 1 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18GERJenaer Kanu- und RV4:08.78
21DENSorø Roklub4:10.23
35JPNMitsubishi Senior Boat Club4:11.89
42IRLCork Boat Club4:14.22
54GERBremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.4:16.41
67RUSStrela4:18.66

Event 215 Heat 2 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
12IRLCarlow Rowing Club3:58.63
25RUSStrela3:59.47
34GERSC Magdeburg4:07.53
48SWEStockholms Roddförening4:08.25
67GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.4:15.04
51MEXInstituto Politecnico Nacional4:15.55
73ESPReial Club Nautic de Tarragona4:33.97

Event 215 Heat 3 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11RSAVictoria Lake Rowing Club3:58.36
28RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club4:03.55
33SWEHammarby IF Roddförening4:04.66
47GERRuderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.4:12.03
56IRLGalway Rowing Club4:15.26
65FINNeste Rowing Club4:22.21
74GERRuder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.4:30.58

Event 215 Heat 4 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GERBernburger Ruderclub4:01.84
28USAMarin Rowing Association4:06.17
37DENFredensborg Roklub4:07.74
41ESPReial Club Nautic de Tarragona4:10.14
55GBRRoyal Air Force Rowing Club4:15.98
64SUIBasler Ruder-Club4:24.71
73GERRuderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.4:32.11

Event 215 Heat 5 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17RUSEnglish Rowing Club4:01.60
21POLAZS Wroclaw4:08.23
33GERRTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung4:09.97
48GERPirnaer Ruderverein 18724:10.30
56FRACercle Nautique de France4:20.09
64FINNeste Rowing Club4:21.10
75BELRoyal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège4:22.59
82GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:44.93

Event 215 Heat 6 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18GERRC Sorpesee3:56.43
21GBRMonmouth Rowing Club4:06.34
37UKRKherson Rowing Club Masters4:08.08
45FRAAviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche4:22.01
54NEDRV AENGWIRDEN4:23.73
66GERRuderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.4:29.73

Event 215 Heat 7 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERLandshuter Ruderverein4:06.28
26GBRBideford Amateur Athletics Club4:18.69
33CHIClub de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca4:26.36
44DENRoklubben furesøen4:34.07

Event 215 Heat 8 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GERErster Kieler Ruder-Club4:12.03
25URUClub Nacional de Regatas4:13.65
38AUSCanberra Rowing Club4:14.93
44RUSZnamya4:17.94
51GERBernburger Ruderclub4:21.50
63GBRGranta Boat Club4:22.49
72FRARowing Club Mulhouse4:25.10
86BRAAssociação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina4:50.08

Event 215 Heat 9 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
18DENHolte Roklub4:06.50
24NEDJASON Roeivereniging4:13.48
33GERRudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.4:16.19
42RUSStrela4:24.79
56ITACanottieri Ravenna 18734:44.83
61BRASport Club Corinthians Paulista5:24.42

Event 215 Heat 10 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
15IRLCommercial Rowing Club4:08.63
22SWEStockholms Roddförening4:12.38
33ARGParaná Rowing Club4:20.67
44DENSkjold RC4:50.10

Event 215 Heat 11 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GERRuderverein Datteln3:59.06
28NEDRoeivereniging Breda4:08.70
37GBRHenley Rowing Club4:09.94
45GBRWycliffe College Boat Club4:12.05
52SWEStockholms Roddförening4:16.79
64RUSZnamya4:35.64
71GERRuder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.4:40.82

Event 215 Heat 12 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
11GERRuder-Club Aken4:10.21
26GERLudwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.4:14.65
32BRAGrêmio Náutico União4:17.23
47NORAalesunds Roklub4:19.18
55POLSTW Szczecin4:20.72
63CHIClub Remo Llacolén4:25.13
74RUSZnamya4:29.98
88GBRPeterborough City Rowing Club4:31.94

Event 215 Heat 13 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
14ARGClub Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes0:00.00
23GERRuder-Club Favorite Hammonia0:03.01
35ESPC.D.E. Trasmerano0:05.01
48RUSZnamya0:11.03
56CZEVeslarský klub Slavia Praha0:12.07
61GBRStourport boat club0:13.00
72FRAClub aviron Montluçon0:25.02
87GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club0:32.04

Event 215 Heat 14 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16HUNGanz Villamossagi Evezos Klub4:13.06
25GERSV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern4:13.77
33FRACercle Nautique de France4:15.48
48POLSTW Szczecin4:17.23
51JPNUozaki Rowing Club4:29.61
64GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:30.00
72SUIBasler Ruder-Club4:40.85

Event 215 Heat 15 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
17GERDresdner Ruderclub4:11.50
23GERRuder-Club Bergedorf e.V. 4:14.10
31RUSDynamo Moscow Rowing Club4:16.96
42SUIBasler Ruder-Club4:19.12
54DENRoklubben furesøen4:24.13
68PORViana Remadores do Lima4:30.91
76GBRCalpe Rowing Club4:37.99
85ISRTel-Aviv Rowing Club4:56.32

Event 215 Heat 16 Mens D 1x

Rank Lane Ctry Name 1000m
16GBRDart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club4:18.80
23NEDRoeivereniging Breda4:20.02
37GERNeuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.4:22.37
41DENRoklubben furesøen4:40.90
55SWEHammarby IF Roddförening4:46.53
62ESPClub de Remo Lodosa5:12.96
74ITACanottieri Ravenna 18735:24.27